GA Home
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Gwinnett County Championships
The County's Best
March 25th-27th 2017 4400 Braselton Hwy 124, Hoschton, Georgia, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Mar 25th to Mar 27th
Results
News
Photos
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Gwinnett County Championships
Mar 21st 2017, 8:37pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/GA
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2017
Gwinnett County Championships
2017 Results - Gwinnett County Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 21st 2017, 8:37pm
Varsity - Mens
1.
Archer
105
2.
Parkview
94
3.
Mill Creek
78.5
4.
Shiloh
59
5.
South Gwinnett
55
6.
Collins Hill
54
7.
Brookwood
49
8.
Buford
27
8.
Peachtree Ridge
27
8.
Central Gwinnett
27
11.
North Gwinnett
23
12.
Greater Atlanta Chri...
18
13.
Grayson
14
14.
Duluth
6
15.
Meadowcreek
5
16.
Norcross
4.5
17.
Mountain View
4
17.
Discovery
4
19.
Lanier
2
19.
Hebron Christian Aca...
2
21.
Dacula
1
Junior Varsity - Mens
1.
Brookwood
121.5
2.
Mill Creek
110
3.
Grayson
88.5
4.
Lanier
56
5.
Parkview
50
6.
South Gwinnett
46
7.
Collins Hill
29
8.
Shiloh
28
9.
Archer
27
10.
Buford
22
11.
Norcross
14
12.
Greater Atlanta Chri...
11
13.
Meadowcreek
10
13.
Berkmar
10
13.
Mountain View
10
16.
Peachtree Ridge
8
17.
North Gwinnett
7
18.
Duluth
6
19.
Dacula
3
Varsity - Womens
1.
Buford
84
2.
Brookwood
80
2.
Greater Atlanta Chri...
80
4.
Peachtree Ridge
67
5.
Shiloh
66
6.
North Gwinnett
60
7.
Dacula
46
8.
Mill Creek
39
9.
Grayson
31
10.
Parkview
23
11.
Norcross
21
12.
Archer
18
13.
Collins Hill
10
14.
Meadowcreek
9
14.
Duluth
9
16.
Central Gwinnett
8
17.
South Gwinnett
5
18.
Discovery
3
18.
Mountain View
3
Junior Varsity - Womens
1.
Brookwood
124.5
2.
Lanier
124
3.
Dacula
66
4.
Mill Creek
59.5
5.
Parkview
53
6.
North Gwinnett
41.5
7.
Peachtree Ridge
33.5
8.
Grayson
31
9.
Archer
27
10.
Greater Atlanta Chri...
22
11.
Buford
21
12.
Meadowcreek
18
13.
Collins Hill
10
14.
Hebron Christian Aca...
8
15.
Central Gwinnett
5
16.
South Gwinnett
4
17.
Norcross
3
18.
Berkmar
2
18.
Discovery
2
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Terrell Smith
10.55a
SR
South Gwinnett
2.
11
Daniel Robinson
10.68a
Archer
1.
12
Terry Newell
10.74a
SR
(1.0)
Brookwood
2.
12
Elliott Cummings
10.75a
PR
(2.3)
Central Gwinnett
3.
12
Joshua Blackwell
10.77a
PR
Buford
3.
11
Daniel Robinson
10.77a
(.0)
Archer
6.
12
Joshua Blackwell
10.83a
(.0)
Buford
7.
12
Kareem Whittick
10.86a
PR
(.0)
Meadowcreek
8.
12
Elijah Miller
10.89a
(2.3)
Collins Hill
4.
12
Terry Newell
10.90a
Brookwood
4.
11
Terrell Smith
10.96a
(-.6)
South Gwinnett
5.
12
Demarius Smith
11.03a
(-2.4)
Parkview
9.
12
Jairus Jones
11.03a
PR
(2.3)
Central Gwinnett
10.
11
Jalen Stephens
11.07a
PR
(1.0)
South Gwinnett
5.
12
Jairus Jones
11.09a
Central Gwinnett
11.
12
Max Tracey
11.13a
(-2.4)
Norcross
11.
12
Anthony Shuford
11.13a
PR
(1.0)
Parkview
13.
11
William Thompson
11.18a
PR
(-2.4)
Meadowcreek
14.
12
Tamir Jones
11.20a
(-.6)
Norcross
15.
11
De'Andre Price
11.24a
(-.6)
Dacula
16.
12
Donovan Grier
11.25a
(-2.4)
Shiloh
17.
12
Jayson Joseph
11.29a
(.0)
Mill Creek
18.
10
Jammal Singleton
11.35a
PR
(.0)
Buford
19.
12
Victor Gipson
11.44a
SR
(2.3)
Hebron Christian Aca...
20.
12
Tyson Morgan
11.46a
(-.6)
Mill Creek
21.
12
Jeremy Williams
11.47a
SR
(2.3)
Mountain View
22.
11
Rodney Wayne
11.52a
SR
(-2.4)
Archer
23.
10
Javonni Cunningham
11.57a
(-.6)
North Gwinnett
24.
12
Brayon Velasquez
11.59a
PR
(-.6)
Grayson
25.
10
David Rowe
11.60a
PR
(.0)
Greater Atlanta Chri...
26.
12
Ryan Lovelace
11.70a
(.0)
North Gwinnett
27.
12
Justin Ortiz
11.70a
(1.0)
Dacula
28.
12
Dominique West
11.78a
PR
(1.0)
Duluth
29.
11
Chandler Lewis
11.80a
PR
(2.3)
Hebron Christian Aca...
30.
11
Xean Wasef
11.88a
PR
(.0)
Discovery
31.
10
Zhalen Campbell
11.89a
(-2.4)
Discovery
32.
11
Peyton Tuck
11.89a
SR
(-2.4)
Peachtree Ridge
33.
12
Ronald Cunningham
11.97a
(2.3)
Collins Hill
6.
12
Demarius Smith
22.30a
Parkview
--
11
Payton Bowen
DQ
(1.0)
Peachtree Ridge
100 Meters
Junior Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Yadon Johnson
11.03a
PR
Grayson
2.
10
Jalen Roach
11.05a
PR
Grayson
3.
10
Trey Turner
11.16a
PR
Mill Creek
4.
9
Omajuwa Etiwe
11.20a
PR
Brookwood
5.
11
Caleb Riley
11.26a
PR
Brookwood
1.
10
Jalen Roach
11.28a
(.1)
Grayson
6.
11
Kris Jones
11.34a
PR
Buford
2.
9
Omajuwa Etiwe
11.35a
(2.6)
Brookwood
7.
10
Matt Chavers
11.36a
PR
Parkview
3.
10
Yadon Johnson
11.39a
(-1.6)
Grayson
4.
10
Trey Turner
11.40a
(-.3)
Mill Creek
5.
11
Caleb Riley
11.42a
(2.1)
Brookwood
8.
11
Debaris Ezumah
11.43a
Lanier
7.
10
Matt Chavers
11.46a
(2.1)
Parkview
8.
11
Kris Jones
11.48a
(.1)
Buford
9.
10
Malik Washington
11.49a
(-.3)
Parkview
6.
11
Debaris Ezumah
11.53a
(1.1)
Lanier
10.
10
Okem Jibunor
11.53a
(2.6)
Mill Creek
11.
9
Elijah Turner
11.58a
PR
(2.1)
Buford
12.
10
Miles Bryant
11.60a
PR
(1.1)
Berkmar
13.
11
Eathan Jonassaint
11.62a
PR
(-1.6)
Duluth
14.
11
Nick Fortune
11.69a
(-1.6)
Central Gwinnett
15.
11
Marlon Jones
11.79a
PR
(2.1)
Archer
16.
11
Adonis Thigpen
11.81a
(.1)
Central Gwinnett
17.
10
caleb Brown
11.83a
PR
(2.6)
Duluth
18.
9
Joshua Brooks
11.85a
PR
(-.3)
Shiloh
19.
9
Selwyn Lloyd
11.89a
PR
(2.1)
South Gwinnett
20.
10
Ja'Leak Perry
11.89a
(-.3)
Hebron Christian Aca...
21.
10
Emanuel Michelle
11.95a
PR
(-1.6)
Archer
22.
11
Andrew Wallo
11.95a
PR
(.1)
Hebron Christian Aca...
23.
11
Andrew Hanson
12.03a
PR
(1.1)
Peachtree Ridge
24.
9
Paryce Taylor
12.03a
PR
(2.6)
Shiloh
25.
10
Donavon Webb
12.04a
(-1.6)
Discovery
26.
9
Taylor Goodson
12.06a
(-1.6)
North Gwinnett
27.
11
Kj Kirby
12.07a
(-.3)
Mountain View
28.
11
Devin Shell
12.09a
PR
(-.3)
South Gwinnett
29.
10
Rico Pearson
12.10a
PR
(1.1)
Greater Atlanta Chri...
30.
10
Shola Hanciles
12.13a
PR
(2.1)
Norcross
31.
9
Montae Bailey
12.21a
PR
(.1)
Greater Atlanta Chri...
32.
10
LaBronze Smith
12.22a
(.1)
Collins Hill
33.
9
Jarvis Cunningham
12.27a
(1.1)
North Gwinnett
34.
10
Marcus Houston
12.29a
PR
(-1.6)
Discovery
35.
11
Thomas Davis
12.32a
PR
(2.1)
Peachtree Ridge
36.
11
Geovanni Williams
12.39a
(-.3)
Lanier
37.
10
Javion Johnson Ware
12.41a
PR
(2.6)
Meadowcreek
38.
10
Anthony Thompson
12.77a
(.1)
Dacula
39.
11
Victor Micah
14.43a
(1.1)
Dacula
--
11
Demontrez Miller
DQ
(2.6)
Norcross
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Amir Harris
21.46a
PR
Parkview
2.
11
Daniel Robinson
21.56a
PR
Archer
3.
11
Terrell Smith
21.56a
South Gwinnett
4.
11
Justin Long
21.69a
SR
Parkview
1.
11
Daniel Robinson
21.78a
(.0)
Archer
5.
12
Jared Hayes
21.88a
Mill Creek
6.
11
Khmari Thompson
21.88a
PR
(.0)
Archer
6.
11
Khmari Thompson
21.97a
Archer
2.
12
Amir Harris
22.03a
(-.9)
Parkview
7.
12
Joshua Blackwell
22.06a
PR
Buford
7.
12
Joshua Blackwell
22.17a
(.0)
Buford
3.
12
Jared Hayes
22.28a
(-1.9)
Mill Creek
4.
10
Nick Ramey
22.29a
PR
(-2.4)
Brookwood
8.
11
Justin Long
22.30a
(-2.4)
Parkview
8.
10
Nick Ramey
22.33a
Brookwood
5.
11
Terrell Smith
22.34a
(-1.3)
South Gwinnett
9.
12
Christian Whitehead
22.44a
(-1.3)
Shiloh
10.
12
Terry Newell
22.57a
(-1.3)
Brookwood
11.
11
De'Andre Price
22.71a
(-2.4)
Dacula
12.
12
Kareem Whittick
22.86a
PR
(.0)
Meadowcreek
13.
11
Zachary Jones
22.92a
PR
(-1.9)
Grayson
14.
11
William Thompson
22.92a
PR
(-2.4)
Meadowcreek
15.
12
Elijah Miller
23.04a
(-2.4)
Collins Hill
16.
11
Cameron Price
23.19a
(-.9)
Mill Creek
17.
12
Zachery Porter
23.27a
(-1.9)
South Gwinnett
18.
9
Evan Wells
23.28a
PR
(-1.9)
Peachtree Ridge
19.
11
Huey Rowe-Anderson
23.34a
(-1.3)
Greater Atlanta Chri...
20.
12
Christian Marquez
23.67a
(-1.3)
Hebron Christian Aca...
21.
12
Victor Gipson
23.81a
(-1.9)
Hebron Christian Aca...
22.
10
Trisstan Weddington
23.90a
(-1.3)
North Gwinnett
23.
10
Lance Jackson
23.98a
(-.9)
North Gwinnett
24.
11
Tyrell Martin
24.13a
(-2.4)
Dacula
25.
12
Brandon Blair
24.19a
PR
(-2.4)
Collins Hill
26.
11
Robert Rozar
24.71a
(-1.9)
Grayson
27.
12
Dominque Atkins
25.02a
(-.9)
Central Gwinnett
28.
11
Xean Wasef
25.78a
(-1.9)
Discovery
200 Meters
Junior Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Yadon Johnson
22.17a
PR
Grayson
2.
10
Jalen Roach
22.47a
PR
Grayson
3.
9
Omajuwa Etiwe
22.54a
PR
Brookwood
1.
9
Omajuwa Etiwe
22.78a
(1.8)
Brookwood
2.
10
Jalen Roach
22.85a
(1.1)
Grayson
3.
10
Yadon Johnson
22.91a
(.3)
Grayson
4.
9
Ronald Clarke
22.96a
PR
Mill Creek
5.
11
Isaiah Isaac
23.01a
Buford
6.
11
Debaris Ezumah
23.15a
PR
Lanier
4.
11
Isaiah Isaac
23.18a
(-.5)
Buford
7.
11
Tevian Barnes
23.32a
PR
(-.5)
Meadowcreek
5.
10
Matt Chavers
23.34a
(1.8)
Parkview
7.
11
Tevian Barnes
23.36a
Meadowcreek
8.
11
Debaris Ezumah
23.36a
(1.8)
Lanier
6.
9
Ronald Clarke
23.46a
(-.8)
Mill Creek
9.
10
Jonovan Lowe
23.59a
(-.8)
Brookwood
10.
11
Thomas Gray III
23.62a
PR
(1.8)
Berkmar
8.
10
Matt Chavers
23.65a
Parkview
11.
9
Paryce Taylor
23.67a
PR
(1.8)
Shiloh
12.
10
Okem Jibunor
23.86a
(.3)
Mill Creek
13.
11
Bryson Richardson
23.95a
(1.1)
Buford
14.
11
Nick Fortune
24.04a
PR
(1.8)
Central Gwinnett
15.
11
Adonis Thigpen
24.06a
(1.1)
Central Gwinnett
16.
11
Demontrez Miller
24.13a
PR
(1.1)
Norcross
17.
10
Ja'Leak Perry
24.24a
PR
(.3)
Hebron Christian Aca...
18.
10
Amer Smith
24.28a
(1.8)
South Gwinnett
19.
9
Selwyn Lloyd
24.30a
PR
(-.5)
South Gwinnett
20.
9
Jayden LaFrance
24.32a
(-.8)
Mountain View
21.
11
Marlon Jones
24.38a
PR
(.3)
Archer
22.
10
Tyler Bates
24.43a
PR
(.3)
Norcross
23.
9
Tamir Wade
24.46a
PR
(1.8)
Parkview
24.
11
Shamar Mignott
24.55a
(1.1)
Lanier
25.
11
Trey Byrd
24.69a
PR
(-.5)
Duluth
26.
10
Donavon Webb
24.72a
PR
(1.8)
Discovery
27.
10
Justin Postell
24.90a
(-.8)
Collins Hill
28.
11
D'Angelo Deshields
24.91a
PR
(.3)
Peachtree Ridge
29.
11
Nashim Johnson
24.93a
PR
(-.5)
Shiloh
30.
11
Sterling Brewer
24.95a
(1.8)
Collins Hill
31.
10
J'Lani Jones
24.95a
PR
(1.1)
Mountain View
32.
10
Nicholas Griffin
25.03a
(-.8)
Archer
33.
10
Tyeray McKinney
25.10a
PR
(1.8)
Discovery
34.
9
Jarvis Cunningham
25.12a
(-.8)
North Gwinnett
35.
9
Taylor Goodson
25.18a
(1.1)
North Gwinnett
36.
10
Spencer Carr
25.33a
PR
(1.8)
Greater Atlanta Chri...
37.
11
Noah Barrow
25.52a
(-.5)
Greater Atlanta Chri...
38.
9
Jaden Johnson
26.14a
(-.5)
Duluth
39.
10
Anthony Thompson
26.37a
(1.8)
Dacula
40.
10
Tyler Lawary
26.56a
(1.8)
Dacula
41.
10
Daniel Gay
27.67a
(-.8)
Hebron Christian Aca...
42.
11
Andrew Hanson
35.25a
SR
(1.8)
Peachtree Ridge
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Amir Harris
47.73a
PR
Parkview
2.
12
Christian Whitehead
48.25a
PR
Shiloh
3.
12
Jared Hayes
48.43a
PR
Mill Creek
4.
12
Julian McDuffie
48.44a
PR
Shiloh
5.
11
Justin Long
48.49a
SR
Parkview
1.
12
Jared Hayes
48.55a
Mill Creek
6.
10
Nick Ramey
48.65a
PR
Brookwood
6.
10
Nick Ramey
49.11a
Brookwood
2.
12
Amir Harris
49.13a
Parkview
3.
12
Christian Whitehead
49.48a
Shiloh
4.
12
Julian McDuffie
49.69a
Shiloh
5.
11
Justin Long
49.74a
Parkview
7.
11
Zachary Jones
49.87a
PR
Grayson
7.
11
Zachary Jones
50.05a
Grayson
8.
11
Christian Vinson
50.22a
PR
Archer
9.
11
Cameron Price
50.41a
PR
Mill Creek
8.
11
Christian Vinson
50.53a
Archer
10.
9
Trenton Jones
51.00a
PR
Dacula
11.
12
Tyler Morez
51.27a
PR
Brookwood
12.
11
Josh Stapleton
51.61a
PR
Peachtree Ridge
13.
12
Loic Pogman
51.72a
PR
Grayson
14.
12
Jonah Garris
52.46a
PR
Mountain View
15.
9
Nick Njoku
52.57a
Peachtree Ridge
16.
10
Josiah Harrison
53.30a
PR
Collins Hill
17.
10
Avery Snyder
53.34a
Duluth
18.
12
Jamon Jordan
53.36a
Dacula
19.
11
Huey Rowe-Anderson
53.79a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
20.
11
Tony Wyche
53.84a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
21.
12
Christian Marquez
54.27a
SR
Hebron Christian Aca...
22.
10
Lance Jackson
54.94a
North Gwinnett
23.
12
Zachery Porter
55.10a
South Gwinnett
24.
11
Emmanuel Joseph
55.25a
PR
North Gwinnett
25.
10
Bailey Butler
56.10a
PR
Hebron Christian Aca...
26.
12
Jalen Williams
56.31a
PR
Meadowcreek
27.
10
Jared Bartlett
59.48a
Collins Hill
28.
10
Timothy Hart
59.60a
PR
Central Gwinnett
29.
10
Allen Aizprua
1:01.08a
Discovery
30.
10
Josh Tyrell
1:01.52a
Central Gwinnett
400 Meters
Junior Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Jared Jones
51.10a
PR
Brookwood
1.
10
Jared Jones
51.23a
Brookwood
2.
11
Thomas Gray III
51.95a
PR
Berkmar
3.
9
Ronald Clarke
52.04a
Mill Creek
2.
11
Thomas Gray III
52.66a
Berkmar
4.
10
Marcus Evans
52.99a
PR
South Gwinnett
3.
9
Ronald Clarke
53.00a
Mill Creek
4.
10
Marcus Evans
53.02a
South Gwinnett
7.
11
Joseph Joisil
53.43a
PR
Mountain View
5.
9
Tamir Wade
53.48a
PR
Parkview
6.
11
Joseph Joisil
53.61a
Mountain View
5.
9
Tamir Wade
54.05a
Parkview
6.
10
Erran Bradley
54.09a
SR
South Gwinnett
8.
11
Daniel Mancillas
54.11a
PR
Mill Creek
7.
11
Daniel Mancillas
54.19a
Mill Creek
9.
11
Tyler Walker
54.23a
PR
Brookwood
10.
10
Maceo Thornhill
54.25a
Grayson
11.
11
Andrew Hanson
54.34a
PR
Peachtree Ridge
12.
11
Tevian Barnes
54.52a
Meadowcreek
13.
11
Ronnie Daniels
54.62a
PR
Mountain View
8.
10
Erran Bradley
54.65a
South Gwinnett
14.
11
Sterling Brewer
54.83a
PR
Collins Hill
15.
10
Jaden Williams
54.91a
Grayson
16.
10
Zymiere Littlejohn
54.94a
PR
Dacula
17.
10
Isaiah Smith
55.27a
Lanier
18.
9
Jaden Barker
55.99a
Shiloh
19.
10
Spencer Carr
56.13a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
20.
9
Tj Burdian
56.49a
PR
Parkview
21.
9
Javen Sadler
56.57a
PR
Buford
22.
9
Brandon Duque
56.65a
North Gwinnett
23.
11
Sam Burke
56.85a
PR
Hebron Christian Aca...
24.
10
Kiasone Loadholt
57.02a
PR
Meadowcreek
25.
9
Chase Hicks
57.28a
PR
Buford
26.
10
Dae'Von Haley
57.68a
Discovery
27.
10
Aaron Johnson
57.89a
PR
Peachtree Ridge
28.
9
Kai Maddox
57.97a
PR
Shiloh
29.
9
Kaleb Frieson
58.39a
PR
Norcross
30.
11
Justin Alderson
58.58a
PR
Archer
31.
10
Alonzo Llorens
59.01a
Norcross
32.
10
Dyllan Riley
1:00.10a
PR
Central Gwinnett
33.
9
Jalen Drummond
1:00.30a
PR
Dacula
34.
11
Chris Parrot
1:00.52a
PR
Central Gwinnett
35.
11
Noah Barrow
1:01.24a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
36.
10
Nick Hazen
1:02.11a
Duluth
37.
11
Matthew Dyer
1:02.58a
PR
Hebron Christian Aca...
--
9
Nahil Perkins
DQ
Lanier
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jordan Smith
1:54.52a
PR
Central Gwinnett
2.
10
Elijah Berry
1:56.57a
PR
Shiloh
3.
11
Will English
1:57.52a
PR
Duluth
4.
12
Derrian Wright
1:57.82a
PR
Archer
1.
12
Derrian Wright
1:58.20a
Archer
5.
12
Jordan Bullock
1:58.30a
SR
Brookwood
4.
10
Elijah Berry
1:58.34a
Shiloh
7.
12
Jordan Bullock
1:58.37a
Brookwood
6.
12
Delaney Moore
1:58.55a
PR
Mill Creek
2.
12
Jordan Smith
1:59.76a
Central Gwinnett
8.
12
Drew Campbell
2:00.15a
PR
Brookwood
5.
11
Will English
2:00.55a
Duluth
7.
11
Marquis Lynch
2:01.33a
PR
Parkview
9.
11
Matt Walton
2:01.62a
Buford
10.
11
Marquis Lynch
2:01.84a
Parkview
8.
12
Drew Campbell
2:02.00a
Brookwood
3.
12
Delaney Moore
2:02.42a
Mill Creek
11.
12
Colby Price
2:02.75a
PR
Mill Creek
6.
12
Vertron Kitts
2:03.28a
PR
Meadowcreek
12.
12
Kai Langston
2:04.03a
PR
Grayson
13.
12
Henok Hailu
2:04.21a
SR
Parkview
14.
11
Kai Brickey
2:04.89a
Collins Hill
15.
12
Jamon Jordan
2:05.62a
Dacula
9.
11
Matt Walton
2:05.99a
Buford
16.
11
Spencer Vitense
2:06.50a
PR
Shiloh
17.
11
Michael Rowe
2:07.05a
PR
Dacula
18.
12
David Llanes
2:07.32a
PR
Berkmar
19.
12
Jesus Gonzalez
2:07.42a
Peachtree Ridge
20.
10
Bayley Hunter
2:07.47a
PR
Buford
21.
12
Keaton Cown
2:08.56a
Archer
22.
12
Hampton Cameron
2:08.68a
North Gwinnett
23.
11
Gerald Filmore
2:09.07a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
24.
11
Robert Pelland
2:09.28a
PR
Duluth
25.
12
Kevin Maltusch
2:10.67a
SR
Norcross
10.
12
Vertron Kitts
2:10.80a
Meadowcreek
26.
11
Emmanuel Devore
2:11.38a
Grayson
27.
10
Benjamin Reyes
2:11.52a
Discovery
28.
12
Ryan Stark
2:11.60a
PR
Norcross
29.
12
Isaac Pagan
2:14.14a
Central Gwinnett
30.
11
Keon Jones
2:16.17a
South Gwinnett
31.
11
Caleb Iwan
2:17.17a
Mountain View
32.
11
Danny Morris
2:17.78a
Discovery
33.
11
Brandon Engstrom
2:19.27a
Hebron Christian Aca...
34.
9
Jordan Hackett
2:28.17a
PR
Mountain View
35.
12
David Copeland
2:29.86a
South Gwinnett
800 Meters
Junior Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Thomas Ridley
2:04.57a
PR
Brookwood
2.
11
Daniel Hossack
2:05.34a
Grayson
3.
11
Javier Rodriguez
2:05.77a
PR
Collins Hill
1.
11
Daniel Hossack
2:05.78a
Grayson
4.
11
Quincy Olocha
2:05.84a
PR
Lanier
4.
11
Quincy Olocha
2:06.48a
Lanier
5.
11
Zach Roberts
2:07.31a
PR
Brookwood
6.
10
Jackson McClimans
2:07.47a
PR
North Gwinnett
2.
9
Andrei Coroama
2:07.71a
PR
Archer
7.
10
Matthew Streeter
2:08.09a
PR
Mill Creek
8.
9
Andrei Coroama
2:08.20a
Archer
5.
10
Erran Bradley
2:08.34a
SR
South Gwinnett
7.
10
Matthew Streeter
2:08.39a
Mill Creek
3.
11
Thomas Ridley
2:08.79a
Brookwood
8.
11
Javier Rodriguez
2:09.14a
Collins Hill
9.
10
Noah Hanner
2:09.52a
Mill Creek
6.
11
Zach Roberts
2:10.68a
Brookwood
10.
10
Erran Bradley
2:11.83a
South Gwinnett
9.
10
Noah Hanner
2:11.85a
Mill Creek
10.
11
Adam Sheridan
2:12.51a
North Gwinnett
11.
10
Jackson McClimans
2:12.51a
North Gwinnett
12.
10
Nick Ives
2:12.91a
PR
Collins Hill
13.
10
Brett Kerbey
2:15.67a
PR
Peachtree Ridge
14.
11
Ethan Brantley
2:16.06a
PR
Dacula
15.
9
Jalan McCaskill
2:17.33a
PR
Archer
16.
9
Xzavier Ward
2:17.67a
PR
Berkmar
17.
10
Adan Polinares-Leon
2:17.81a
PR
Norcross
18.
9
Preston Reese
2:19.06a
PR
Shiloh
19.
11
Drew Calderon
2:21.24a
PR
Shiloh
20.
10
Michael O'Reilly
2:21.74a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
21.
11
Daniel Lawson
2:21.79a
Dacula
22.
9
Marcellus Sells
2:21.82a
Peachtree Ridge
23.
10
Samuel Oyerinde
2:22.36a
South Gwinnett
24.
9
Goran Uzunov
2:23.29a
PR
Lanier
25.
11
Daniel Jimenez
2:24.34a
Norcross
26.
10
Danny Gutierrez
2:24.36a
PR
Discovery
27.
11
Matthew Warrington
2:26.17a
Duluth
28.
10
Mason Martin
2:26.37a
SR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
29.
10
Naseer Alwakeel
2:26.43a
Meadowcreek
30.
10
Kiasone Loadholt
2:26.84a
Meadowcreek
31.
9
Mason Pettway
2:27.54a
Parkview
32.
10
Brock Salter
2:27.58a
PR
Buford
33.
9
Hugo Diaz
2:28.82a
Discovery
34.
11
Cole Heiden
2:29.29a
PR
Hebron Christian Aca...
35.
9
Tyler Talik
2:30.64a
Parkview
36.
9
Nate Castleman
2:30.91a
Buford
37.
12
Nathanel Carr
2:35.13a
Mountain View
38.
10
Nick Hazen
2:35.40a
PR
Duluth
39.
10
Danny Castell
2:45.42a
Mountain View
--
9
Peyton Barnes
DQ
Grayson
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Merrick Rizzo
4:22.79a
PR
Collins Hill
2.
12
Jordan Bullock
4:24.81a
PR
Brookwood
3.
12
Jordan Smith
4:25.33a
PR
Central Gwinnett
4.
12
Delaney Moore
4:25.62a
PR
Mill Creek
5.
11
James Cragin
4:26.08a
SR
Archer
6.
11
Axel Avalos
4:27.14a
PR
Central Gwinnett
7.
10
Chase Condra
4:27.42a
PR
Peachtree Ridge
8.
11
Anthony Urmetz
4:28.56a
PR
Collins Hill
9.
12
Bobby Tucker
4:30.21a
PR
Mountain View
10.
12
Gruem Tesfamariam
4:34.30a
PR
Brookwood
11.
11
Alex Haggard
4:34.61a
PR
Peachtree Ridge
12.
12
David Michael
4:34.67a
PR
Parkview
13.
11
Stephen Pipes
4:35.92a
PR
North Gwinnett
14.
11
Emmanuel Devore
4:36.52a
Grayson
15.
11
David Gunn
4:36.97a
PR
Grayson
16.
12
Eric O'Hara
4:37.02a
PR
Mill Creek
17.
12
William Parker
4:38.66a
SR
South Gwinnett
18.
12
Jackson Reilly
4:38.96a
PR
Norcross
19.
10
Brandon Potra
4:42.31a
Hebron Christian Aca...
20.
10
Robert Cranston
4:44.17a
PR
Shiloh
21.
12
Vertron Kitts
4:45.94a
PR
Meadowcreek
22.
9
Myles Collins
4:45.96a
Archer
23.
11
Gerald Filmore
4:48.49a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
24.
11
Alex Medley
4:49.29a
SR
Dacula
25.
9
Brian Pelland
4:49.61a
Duluth
26.
10
Brendan McCormack
4:50.89a
North Gwinnett
27.
10
Michael Fabiano
4:51.23a
PR
Hebron Christian Aca...
28.
10
Benjamin Reyes
4:52.25a
PR
Discovery
29.
11
David Reed
4:52.67a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
30.
11
Robert Pelland
4:52.96a
PR
Duluth
31.
11
Chris Bunner
4:53.03a
PR
Norcross
32.
11
Jacob Gilbert
4:54.68a
PR
Dacula
33.
10
Bayley Hunter
4:59.91a
SR
Buford
34.
9
Ben Archer
5:02.00a
PR
Buford
35.
12
Christian Hill
5:02.31a
PR
South Gwinnett
36.
11
Christopher Salgado
5:04.74a
PR
Shiloh
37.
10
Ricardo Harnandez
5:15.99a
PR
Berkmar
38.
10
Jonathan Heredia
5:17.98a
Discovery
39.
10
Miles Brown
5:27.70a
PR
Berkmar
40.
12
Benjamin Barriga
5:30.20a
SR
Meadowcreek
1600 Meters
Junior Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Joseph Muck
4:43.45a
Mill Creek
2.
11
Thomas Ridley
4:43.91a
SR
Brookwood
3.
11
Brian Ricks
4:46.70a
PR
Mill Creek
4.
10
Rulon Frandsen
4:46.86a
PR
Brookwood
5.
9
Chris Cherono
4:47.59a
PR
Grayson
6.
9
Nathaniel Larrazebel
4:47.85a
PR
Lanier
7.
11
Gyasi Cockrell
4:48.05a
PR
Collins Hill
8.
11
Gabe McNett
4:48.09a
PR
Grayson
9.
9
Tristan Autry
4:48.15a
PR
Parkview
10.
9
Thomas Kennedy
4:49.16a
PR
Peachtree Ridge
11.
11
Spencer Lail
4:50.31a
PR
Parkview
12.
11
Raymond Murphy
4:50.33a
North Gwinnett
13.
9
Gabriel Schlicht
4:54.06a
PR
Norcross
14.
10
Nicholas Kundin
4:55.90a
PR
Archer
15.
10
Hayden Baker
4:57.38a
PR
Dacula
16.
9
Andrei Coroama
4:57.70a
PR
Archer
17.
11
Adam Sheridan
4:59.57a
North Gwinnett
18.
9
Ethan Selph
4:59.60a
Hebron Christian Aca...
19.
10
Nick Ives
4:59.66a
Collins Hill
20.
10
Brett Kerbey
5:03.88a
Peachtree Ridge
21.
11
Dylan South
5:03.90a
Norcross
22.
11
Matthew Quarles
5:04.72a
Meadowcreek
23.
11
Keith Richard
5:04.92a
PR
South Gwinnett
24.
9
Luke Cranor
5:05.47a
Lanier
25.
10
Danny Gutierrez
5:05.83a
PR
Discovery
26.
11
Drew Calderon
5:11.46a
PR
Shiloh
27.
11
Jackson Deloach
5:14.15a
Dacula
28.
10
Guillermo Flores
5:16.88a
Central Gwinnett
29.
10
Oscar Lazo
5:20.89a
Meadowcreek
30.
10
Samuel Oyerinde
5:25.18a
PR
South Gwinnett
31.
11
Jacob Reading
5:27.41a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
32.
11
Luis Poblete
5:27.50a
Buford
33.
9
Hugo Diaz
5:30.18a
PR
Discovery
34.
10
Conrado Del Real
5:38.61a
PR
Central Gwinnett
35.
11
Kevin Arevalo
5:41.36a
PR
Duluth
36.
9
Caleb Whitehead
5:47.31a
Shiloh
37.
11
Christian Delcid
5:47.97a
Buford
38.
10
Korey Johnson
5:53.35a
Berkmar
39.
10
Carlos Silva
5:59.83a
PR
Berkmar
40.
11
Cole Heiden
6:05.62a
Hebron Christian Aca...
41.
12
Nathanel Carr
6:10.90a
PR
Mountain View
--
9
Daniel Hollander
DQ
Mountain View
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
James Cragin
9:37.46a
Archer
2.
12
Patrick Smith
9:38.70a
Brookwood
3.
10
Chase Condra
9:39.47a
SR
Peachtree Ridge
4.
12
Merrick Rizzo
9:47.08a
PR
Collins Hill
5.
11
Axel Avalos
9:47.76a
PR
Central Gwinnett
6.
11
John Klima
9:49.08a
PR
Archer
7.
12
Daniel Mativo
9:50.02a
Brookwood
8.
12
David Michael
9:54.27a
SR
Parkview
9.
12
Steven Velazquez
9:58.14a
Mill Creek
10.
12
Carter Holland
10:03.18a
PR
North Gwinnett
11.
11
Anthony Urmetz
10:06.47a
Collins Hill
12.
12
Eric O'Hara
10:06.62a
Mill Creek
13.
12
William Parker
10:10.68a
South Gwinnett
14.
9
Brian Pelland
10:12.79a
PR
Duluth
15.
12
Bobby Tucker
10:13.40a
Mountain View
16.
12
Jackson Reilly
10:14.34a
PR
Norcross
17.
10
Brandon Potra
10:17.88a
Hebron Christian Aca...
18.
11
David Gunn
10:20.59a
Grayson
19.
11
David Reed
10:23.99a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
20.
10
Robert Cranston
10:27.11a
PR
Shiloh
21.
12
Tyler Harkins
10:27.30a
Mountain View
22.
11
Andrew Lawrence
10:27.96a
North Gwinnett
23.
10
Bryce A. Thomas
10:28.60a
PR
Parkview
24.
11
Chris Bunner
10:35.52a
Norcross
25.
11
Alex Medley
10:39.13a
SR
Dacula
26.
10
Michael Fabiano
10:39.71a
Hebron Christian Aca...
27.
11
Jacob Gilbert
10:50.83a
PR
Dacula
28.
10
Pablo Muniz
11:11.16a
PR
Discovery
29.
9
Ben Archer
11:24.83a
Buford
30.
11
Christopher Salgado
11:29.18a
Shiloh
31.
10
Ricardo Harnandez
11:31.42a
PR
Berkmar
32.
12
Isaac Pagan
11:35.31a
Central Gwinnett
33.
10
Gavin Smith
11:48.38a
PR
Buford
34.
10
Jonathan Heredia
11:55.12a
Discovery
35.
12
David Fields
11:55.63a
South Gwinnett
36.
10
Miles Brown
12:13.73a
PR
Berkmar
3200 Meters
Junior Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ethan Jarrett
10:06.69a
PR
Mill Creek
2.
11
Brian Ricks
10:13.42a
PR
Mill Creek
3.
11
Matthew Tharakan
10:21.05a
PR
Brookwood
4.
11
Gabe McNett
10:21.47a
PR
Grayson
5.
11
Jake Weitzel
10:26.48a
PR
Brookwood
6.
9
Nathaniel Larrazebel
10:28.61a
PR
Lanier
7.
9
Thomas Kennedy
10:30.03a
PR
Peachtree Ridge
8.
9
Tristan Autry
10:33.92a
PR
Parkview
9.
9
Ethan Selph
10:35.49a
Hebron Christian Aca...
10.
9
Luke Cranor
10:36.59a
PR
Lanier
11.
10
Nicholas Kundin
10:37.26a
PR
Archer
12.
11
Spencer Lail
10:37.98a
PR
Parkview
13.
10
Hayden Baker
10:45.26a
PR
Dacula
14.
11
Andres Catter
10:45.76a
PR
Peachtree Ridge
15.
11
Andrew Letke
10:49.95a
PR
Grayson
16.
8
Preston Brown
10:50.61a
PR
Hebron Christian Aca...
17.
11
Jake Tatum
10:57.31a
PR
Archer
18.
9
Noah Coppedge
11:02.96a
PR
North Gwinnett
19.
11
Keith Richard
11:04.39a
PR
South Gwinnett
20.
10
Jack Wegmet
11:16.74a
PR
North Gwinnett
21.
11
Matthew Quarles
11:21.24a
Meadowcreek
22.
9
Patrick Kukucka
11:28.43a
PR
Discovery
23.
11
Sergio Dominguez
11:31.00a
PR
Meadowcreek
24.
11
Jacob Reading
11:31.80a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
25.
10
Adolfo Matute
11:47.83a
Discovery
26.
9
Josh Underwood
11:47.96a
Norcross
27.
10
Korey Johnson
11:49.29a
PR
Berkmar
28.
10
Guillermo Flores
12:06.91a
Central Gwinnett
29.
10
Conrado Del Real
12:13.00a
Central Gwinnett
30.
11
Matthew Warrington
12:20.84a
PR
Duluth
31.
9
Elijah Hardin
12:39.81a
PR
Shiloh
32.
10
Carlos Silva
12:54.92a
PR
Berkmar
33.
11
Christian Delcid
13:09.05a
SR
Buford
--
9
Gabriel Schlicht
DQ
Norcross
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Antuane Dennard
14.14a
PR
South Gwinnett
2.
11
Julian Martin-Rogers
14.57a
PR
Mill Creek
3.
11
Nasir Christian
14.62a
PR
North Gwinnett
1.
12
Antuane Dennard
14.79a
(1.3)
South Gwinnett
4.
11
Thomas Harrison
14.82a
PR
Collins Hill
5.
11
Chase Murray
14.90a
PR
Shiloh
2.
11
Julian Martin-Rogers
14.92a
(-1.9)
Mill Creek
6.
11
Correggio Peagler
14.99a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
3.
11
Thomas Harrison
15.05a
(.7)
Collins Hill
4.
11
Nasir Christian
15.11a
(-1.4)
North Gwinnett
5.
11
Chase Murray
15.15a
(.7)
Shiloh
7.
12
Joel Ordonez
15.29a
PR
Meadowcreek
6.
12
Joel Ordonez
15.35a
(.7)
Meadowcreek
7.
11
Correggio Peagler
15.36a
(1.3)
Greater Atlanta Chri...
8.
11
Nick Clements
15.51a
(1.3)
Brookwood
9.
11
Christopher Mitchell
15.61a
(-1.4)
Grayson
10.
10
Wilson McClain
15.62a
PR
(-1.4)
Peachtree Ridge
11.
11
Chidi Okebalama
15.64a
SR
(-1.9)
Archer
12.
12
Dhamier Knight
16.06a
SR
(1.3)
Norcross
13.
11
Harrison Miller
16.09a
PR
(1.3)
Brookwood
14.
12
Jace Patterson
16.10a
(.7)
Parkview
15.
12
Emilio Arthur
16.13a
(-1.9)
Parkview
16.
12
Tijaah Harris
16.43a
(-1.9)
Berkmar
17.
11
Robert Henry
16.63a
(-1.4)
Discovery
18.
11
DeShondre' Asberry
17.42a
PR
(-1.4)
Archer
19.
12
Kenan Tricic
17.61a
(-1.9)
Mill Creek
8.
11
Nick Clements
17.71a
Brookwood
20.
11
Avery Probst
17.78a
PR
(.7)
Hebron Christian Aca...
21.
11
Brendan Harrison
18.34a
PR
(-1.9)
Hebron Christian Aca...
22.
10
Deontaye Brown
18.63a
(-1.4)
Dacula
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Junior Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Mason King
15.16a
PR
Shiloh
2.
9
Dakota Thomas
15.62a
PR
Shiloh
1.
11
Mason King
15.66a
(-.4)
Shiloh
2.
9
Dakota Thomas
15.66a
(-.7)
Shiloh
3.
9
David Mitchell
15.68a
PR
Mill Creek
4.
10
Zachary Charles
15.71a
PR
Lanier
5.
10
David Crawford
15.94a
PR
Brookwood
5.
10
Zachary Charles
16.04a
(-.7)
Lanier
3.
9
David Mitchell
16.08a
(.7)
Mill Creek
6.
10
Tyler Avery
16.22a
PR
Peachtree Ridge
7.
10
Darryl Wiltz
16.26a
PR
South Gwinnett
4.
10
David Crawford
16.36a
(-.4)
Brookwood
6.
10
Marcel Wheat
16.40a
PR
(-.4)
Brookwood
7.
10
Tyler Avery
16.54a
(-.4)
Peachtree Ridge
8.
10
Darryl Wiltz
16.56a
(-.4)
South Gwinnett
8.
10
Marcel Wheat
16.59a
Brookwood
9.
9
Zach Hawkins
16.67a
(.7)
Grayson
10.
11
Troy Oates
17.17a
PR
(.7)
Berkmar
11.
9
Malik Thompson
17.39a
PR
(.7)
Parkview
12.
9
Cole Thornton
17.47a
(-.7)
Lanier
13.
10
Emmanuel Omoigui
17.55a
PR
(-.7)
Norcross
14.
12
Gary Isomy
17.82a
(-.4)
Norcross
15.
9
Esau Hutcherson
17.83a
PR
(-.4)
Greater Atlanta Chri...
16.
10
Trevor Stinson
18.60a
PR
(-.4)
Buford
17.
11
Shedre Woodard
18.81a
PR
(-.4)
Parkview
18.
11
Daniel Denson
19.17a
PR
(.7)
Archer
19.
9
Ejigah Knight
19.68a
(-.7)
Dacula
20.
10
Markland Davis
19.88a
PR
(.7)
North Gwinnett
21.
10
Kennedy Nash
20.05a
PR
(.7)
Berkmar
22.
11
Mac-Laurel Tchana
20.09a
(-.7)
Archer
23.
10
Scott Tumillo
20.48a
(-.4)
Mill Creek
24.
9
Johnathan Lewis
20.53a
(-.7)
Dacula
25.
9
Evan Byrd
20.62a
PR
(-.4)
Greater Atlanta Chri...
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Antuane Dennard
38.03a
South Gwinnett
2.
11
Chase Murray
39.15a
PR
Shiloh
1.
12
Antuane Dennard
39.30a
South Gwinnett
3.
11
Christopher Mitchell
39.38a
PR
Grayson
2.
11
Chase Murray
39.42a
Shiloh
5.
11
Christopher Mitchell
39.65a
Grayson
4.
11
Chidi Okebalama
39.72a
PR
Archer
5.
11
Thomas Harrison
39.84a
PR
Collins Hill
3.
12
Julian McDuffie
39.97a
Shiloh
4.
11
Chidi Okebalama
40.14a
Archer
6.
11
Thomas Harrison
40.40a
Collins Hill
6.
11
Nasir Christian
40.47a
PR
North Gwinnett
7.
11
Nasir Christian
40.56a
North Gwinnett
8.
11
Correggio Peagler
40.78a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
7.
11
Correggio Peagler
41.50a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
9.
12
Dhamier Knight
41.50a
PR
Norcross
10.
11
Julian Martin-Rogers
41.59a
PR
Mill Creek
11.
12
Joel Ordonez
42.08a
PR
Meadowcreek
12.
11
Nick Clements
42.23a
PR
Brookwood
13.
12
Jace Patterson
42.81a
Parkview
14.
11
Harrison Miller
43.43a
Brookwood
15.
10
Jaydon Sanford
43.50a
PR
Peachtree Ridge
16.
11
Tony Wyche
43.51a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
17.
12
Emilio Arthur
43.83a
PR
Parkview
18.
10
Wilson McClain
43.92a
PR
Peachtree Ridge
8.
12
Julian McDuffie
44.04a
Shiloh
19.
12
Tijaah Harris
44.28a
Berkmar
20.
11
Robert Henry
44.70a
PR
Discovery
21.
11
Michael Riley
45.23a
PR
North Gwinnett
22.
11
DeShondre' Asberry
45.27a
PR
Archer
23.
10
Jared Bartlett
45.46a
PR
Collins Hill
24.
12
Jalen Williams
45.53a
PR
Meadowcreek
25.
10
Gage Barnes
45.55a
PR
Hebron Christian Aca...
26.
12
Quentin Meheux
46.21a
Central Gwinnett
27.
11
Brendan Harrison
47.93a
Hebron Christian Aca...
28.
12
Kenan Tricic
48.34a
Mill Creek
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Junior Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Mason King
40.59a
PR
Shiloh
2.
10
Zachary Charles
41.04a
PR
Lanier
3.
9
Nahil Perkins
41.18a
PR
Lanier
4.
9
David Mitchell
41.89a
PR
Mill Creek
1.
10
Zachary Charles
42.01a
Lanier
5.
10
Darryl Wiltz
42.03a
PR
South Gwinnett
2.
11
Mason King
42.42a
Shiloh
3.
9
Nahil Perkins
42.54a
Lanier
4.
9
David Mitchell
42.65a
Mill Creek
6.
10
Emmanuel Omoigui
43.11a
PR
Norcross
5.
10
Darryl Wiltz
43.60a
South Gwinnett
6.
10
Emmanuel Omoigui
44.05a
Norcross
7.
11
Austin Hamilton
44.10a
PR
Brookwood
7.
11
Austin Hamilton
44.19a
Brookwood
8.
11
Daniel Denson
44.78a
PR
Archer
8.
11
Nosa Johnbull
44.79a
PR
Archer
9.
9
Jacob Burrell
44.81a
Brookwood
10.
10
Trevor Stinson
45.21a
PR
Buford
11.
11
Jalen Jordan
45.41a
PR
South Gwinnett
12.
9
Malik Thompson
45.66a
Parkview
13.
12
Gary Isomy
45.95a
PR
Norcross
14.
11
Shedre Woodard
46.24a
Parkview
15.
10
Kennedy Nash
46.47a
PR
Berkmar
16.
9
Esau Hutcherson
46.72a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
17.
10
Robinson Badell-Garcia
47.25a
Grayson
18.
11
Blake Carroll
47.67a
PR
Mountain View
19.
11
Andrew Latimer
48.00a
PR
Berkmar
20.
11
Sam Burke
48.30a
PR
Hebron Christian Aca...
21.
9
Ejigah Knight
49.33a
PR
Dacula
22.
9
Johnathan Lewis
49.82a
PR
Dacula
23.
11
Mac-Laurel Tchana
50.27a
Archer
24.
10
Scott Tumillo
52.01a
PR
Mill Creek
25.
10
Armani Woodley
53.27a
Duluth
26.
11
Jacobi Felder
54.44a
PR
Duluth
27.
9
Dakota Thomas
55.70a
Shiloh
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
41.46a
Parkview
1.
Relay Team
41.62a
Parkview
2.
Relay Team
42.14a
South Gwinnett
3.
Relay Team
42.22a
Archer
2.
Relay Team
42.58a
Shiloh
5.
Relay Team
42.61a
Buford
3.
Relay Team
42.63a
Buford
6.
Relay Team
42.66a
Brookwood
4.
Relay Team
42.78a
Brookwood
4.
Relay Team
42.88a
Shiloh
7.
Relay Team
42.91a
Mill Creek
8.
Relay Team
43.04a
Meadowcreek
5.
Relay Team
43.09a
South Gwinnett
6.
Relay Team
43.10a
Meadowcreek
9.
Relay Team
43.14a
Brookwood
10.
Relay Team
43.49a
Central Gwinnett
11.
Relay Team
43.66a
Norcross
7.
Relay Team
43.72a
Mill Creek
12.
Relay Team
43.81a
Dacula
13.
Relay Team
43.91a
North Gwinnett
14.
Relay Team
44.13a
Hebron Christian Aca...
15.
Relay Team
44.14a
Mill Creek
16.
Relay Team
44.17a
Parkview
17.
Relay Team
44.25a
Grayson
18.
Relay Team
44.52a
South Gwinnett
19.
Relay Team
44.58a
Collins Hill
20.
Relay Team
45.06a
Archer
21.
Relay Team
45.15a
North Gwinnett
22.
Relay Team
45.60a
Peachtree Ridge
23.
Relay Team
46.73a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
24.
Relay Team
47.21a
Hebron Christian Aca...
--
Relay Team
DQ
Peachtree Ridge
--
Relay Team
DQ
Dacula
--
Relay Team
DQ
Archer
--
Relay Team
DQ
Norcross
4x100 Relay
Junior Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
43.43a
Grayson
2.
Relay Team
43.61a
Parkview
3.
Relay Team
43.63a
Brookwood
4.
Relay Team
43.66a
Buford
1.
Relay Team
43.77a
Grayson
5.
Relay Team
44.21a
Mill Creek
5.
Relay Team
44.33a
Mill Creek
2.
Relay Team
44.34a
Brookwood
3.
Relay Team
44.58a
Parkview
6.
Relay Team
44.66a
Buford
6.
Relay Team
44.85a
Mountain View
7.
Relay Team
44.99a
Lanier
7.
Relay Team
45.21a
South Gwinnett
4.
Relay Team
45.31a
Mountain View
8.
Relay Team
45.33a
South Gwinnett
8.
Relay Team
45.62a
Lanier
9.
Relay Team
45.70a
Mill Creek
10.
Relay Team
46.00a
Shiloh
11.
Relay Team
46.01a
Central Gwinnett
12.
Relay Team
46.14a
Peachtree Ridge
13.
Relay Team
46.28a
Archer
14.
Relay Team
46.34a
Parkview
15.
Relay Team
46.38a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
16.
Relay Team
46.42a
Collins Hill
17.
Relay Team
46.73a
Lanier
18.
Relay Team
46.74a
Duluth
19.
Relay Team
47.09a
South Gwinnett
20.
Relay Team
47.87a
Norcross
21.
Relay Team
48.15a
Dacula
22.
Relay Team
48.35a
Discovery
23.
Relay Team
48.90a
Berkmar
24.
Relay Team
49.18a
Grayson
25.
Relay Team
50.00a
Hebron Christian Aca...
--
Relay Team
DQ
Norcross
--
Relay Team
DNF
North Gwinnett
--
Relay Team
DNF
Collins Hill
--
Relay Team
DQ
Peachtree Ridge
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
3:15.82a
Parkview
2.
Relay Team
3:16.00a
Shiloh
3.
Relay Team
3:19.72a
Mill Creek
4.
Relay Team
3:23.78a
Archer
5.
Relay Team
3:24.21a
Peachtree Ridge
1.
Relay Team
3:26.67a
Peachtree Ridge
2.
Relay Team
3:27.07a
Shiloh
5.
Relay Team
3:27.86a
Archer
3.
Relay Team
3:28.18a
Mill Creek
4.
Relay Team
3:29.31a
Parkview
6.
Relay Team
3:32.08a
Norcross
6.
Relay Team
3:33.03a
Dacula
7.
Relay Team
3:33.20a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
8.
Relay Team
3:34.52a
Dacula
7.
Relay Team
3:36.80a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
8.
Relay Team
3:39.42a
Norcross
9.
Relay Team
3:39.62a
Parkview
10.
Relay Team
3:39.91a
Brookwood
11.
Relay Team
3:39.99a
Mill Creek
12.
Relay Team
3:41.32a
Hebron Christian Aca...
13.
Relay Team
3:44.74a
Archer
14.
Relay Team
3:44.87a
North Gwinnett
15.
Relay Team
3:49.93a
North Gwinnett
16.
Relay Team
3:51.69a
Dacula
17.
Relay Team
3:54.75a
Central Gwinnett
18.
Relay Team
4:00.00a
Discovery
4x400 Relay
Junior Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
3:30.34a
Lanier
2.
Relay Team
3:32.92a
Grayson
3.
Relay Team
3:33.26a
South Gwinnett
4.
Relay Team
3:33.33a
Mill Creek
5.
Relay Team
3:35.12a
Mountain View
1.
Relay Team
3:35.61a
Lanier
2.
Relay Team
3:36.47a
Brookwood
5.
Relay Team
3:36.72a
Grayson
6.
Relay Team
3:37.97a
Brookwood
6.
Relay Team
3:38.19a
South Gwinnett
7.
Relay Team
3:39.24a
Grayson
7.
Relay Team
3:39.85a
Mill Creek
3.
Relay Team
3:41.13a
Grayson
8.
Relay Team
3:42.53a
Mountain View
9.
Relay Team
3:42.67a
Berkmar
10.
Relay Team
3:43.92a
Parkview
11.
Relay Team
3:44.41a
South Gwinnett
12.
Relay Team
3:45.66a
Mill Creek
13.
Relay Team
3:45.83a
Lanier
14.
Relay Team
3:46.53a
Shiloh
8.
Relay Team
3:48.73a
North Gwinnett
15.
Relay Team
3:50.92a
Shiloh
16.
Relay Team
3:52.02a
Brookwood
4.
Relay Team
3:53.26a
North Gwinnett
17.
Relay Team
3:54.20a
Collins Hill
18.
Relay Team
3:54.60a
Dacula
19.
Relay Team
3:55.34a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
20.
Relay Team
3:59.06a
Buford
21.
Relay Team
3:59.43a
Discovery
22.
Relay Team
4:03.22a
Berkmar
23.
Relay Team
4:05.47a
Peachtree Ridge
24.
Relay Team
4:06.97a
Dacula
25.
Relay Team
4:10.60a
Peachtree Ridge
26.
Relay Team
4:11.44a
Norcross
27.
Relay Team
4:20.55a
Hebron Christian Aca...
--
Relay Team
DQ
Norcross
--
Relay Team
DNF
Archer
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:13.92a
Collins Hill
2.
Relay Team
8:21.19a
Archer
3.
Relay Team
8:26.38a
Peachtree Ridge
4.
Relay Team
8:32.81a
North Gwinnett
5.
Relay Team
8:35.47a
Mill Creek
6.
Relay Team
8:38.46a
Brookwood
7.
Relay Team
8:40.14a
Parkview
8.
Relay Team
8:57.58a
North Gwinnett
9.
Relay Team
8:57.59a
Archer
10.
Relay Team
9:10.08a
South Gwinnett
11.
Relay Team
9:13.75a
Brookwood
12.
Relay Team
9:21.16a
Mill Creek
13.
Relay Team
9:21.90a
Parkview
14.
Relay Team
9:37.05a
Norcross
15.
Relay Team
9:45.70a
Peachtree Ridge
4x800 Relay
Junior Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:40.86a
Grayson
2.
Relay Team
8:44.54a
Brookwood
3.
Relay Team
8:52.32a
Collins Hill
4.
Relay Team
8:52.77a
Mill Creek
5.
Relay Team
8:52.97a
Lanier
6.
Relay Team
8:53.00a
North Gwinnett
7.
Relay Team
9:11.60a
Brookwood
8.
Relay Team
9:13.52a
Mill Creek
9.
Relay Team
9:22.88a
Peachtree Ridge
10.
Relay Team
9:24.06a
South Gwinnett
11.
Relay Team
9:29.45a
North Gwinnett
12.
Relay Team
9:29.90a
Discovery
13.
Relay Team
9:29.94a
Parkview
14.
Relay Team
9:33.60a
Dacula
15.
Relay Team
9:41.89a
Shiloh
16.
Relay Team
9:48.84a
Hebron Christian Aca...
17.
Relay Team
9:49.93a
Parkview
18.
Relay Team
9:55.05a
Berkmar
19.
Relay Team
9:57.32a
Discovery
20.
Relay Team
9:58.40a
Lanier
21.
Relay Team
10:08.66a
Norcross
22.
Relay Team
10:21.73a
Berkmar
23.
Relay Team
10:26.11a
Peachtree Ridge
24.
Relay Team
10:55.48a
Hebron Christian Aca...
--
Relay Team
DQ
Dacula
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sam Wright
61-05.00
Archer
2.
11
Walter Klima
47-03.75
Archer
3.
12
Nick Campbell
45-07.75
SR
Mill Creek
4.
11
Colin Taliaferro
45-06.25
Parkview
5.
10
Charles Jordan
45-00.75
PR
Parkview
6.
12
Ryan Fontenot
43-06.50
PR
Brookwood
7.
12
Jonathan Postell
43-05.25
Collins Hill
8.
12
Chrinovic Mukulu
43-02.75
Discovery
9.
10
Joe Obboye
42-05.50
PR
Norcross
10.
12
Theodore Chidi-Maha
42-00.50
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
11.
12
Draven Green
41-11.00
SR
Mill Creek
12.
12
Jasen Johnson
40-11.25
Mountain View
13.
11
Abi Okonji
40-09.75
South Gwinnett
13.
12
Zack Waters
40-09.75
Buford
15.
12
Kolby Wyatt
40-08.25
Shiloh
16.
11
Darwin Lisbey
40-00.75
Collins Hill
17.
12
Malik Carrasco
39-10.50
Central Gwinnett
18.
12
Sebastian Valbrun
39-08.25
PR
Grayson
19.
12
David` Echard
39-04.75
North Gwinnett
20.
-
Jalen Anderson
38-11.00
PR
Buford
21.
12
Michael Sobczyk
38-06.50
Mountain View
22.
12
Troy Tappin
37-10.50
South Gwinnett
23.
11
Chida Levy
37-01.00
Grayson
24.
12
Chandler Hood
37-00.50
North Gwinnett
25.
11
Tysire Health
36-02.25
Norcross
26.
12
Jai'len Peek
34-07.75
Shiloh
27.
11
Avery Tuck
31-10.25
Peachtree Ridge
28.
10
Wilson Ruiz-Caba
30-04.25
Discovery
29.
-
Jakob Lindblad
30-02.50
Central Gwinnett
30.
9
Javon Jackson
27-01.00
Peachtree Ridge
Shot Put
- 12lb
Junior Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Curtis Hill
48-05.00
PR
Archer
2.
10
James King
43-00.50
PR
Meadowcreek
3.
10
Bryce Lewis
41-06.00
PR
Parkview
4.
11
Andrew Brand
40-07.75
PR
Collins Hill
5.
9
Tony Ward
39-02.00
PR
Brookwood
6.
10
Andre Cross
38-10.50
PR
Duluth
7.
11
Aaron Loo
37-04.75
PR
Lanier
8.
10
Max Mixon
37-01.00
Mill Creek
9.
10
Daniel Huth
36-10.50
PR
Dacula
10.
11
Paul Igali
36-02.50
South Gwinnett
10.
9
Spencer Moore
36-02.50
PR
Dacula
12.
10
Ricky Menendez
36-01.50
Parkview
12.
9
Deonte McNair
36-01.50
Shiloh
12.
9
Ameire Miller
36-01.50
PR
South Gwinnett
15.
-
Taqiy Cousins
35-11.00
Archer
16.
10
Roland Witherspoon
35-05.50
Greater Atlanta Chri...
17.
-
Craig Ahmad
35-02.00
Buford
17.
11
Kyle Martin
35-02.00
PR
Mill Creek
19.
11
Isaiah Carter
34-00.00
PR
Discovery
20.
9
Earl Mclendon
33-00.00
PR
Discovery
21.
11
Derek Fluetter
32-11.25
North Gwinnett
22.
10
Chris Williams
32-10.50
PR
Central Gwinnett
23.
9
Jordyn Elphic
32-06.75
Grayson
24.
9
Devin Lee
32-05.00
PR
Duluth
25.
9
Cameron Karambelas
32-00.00
PR
Grayson
26.
-
Tj DeWalt
31-11.50
Buford
27.
9
Tahvares Mccormic
31-04.00
PR
Central Gwinnett
28.
11
Jamal Turner
31-03.50
PR
Berkmar
29.
12
Gary Isomy
28-10.50
Norcross
30.
8
Landon Simpson
27-05.50
PR
Hebron Christian Aca...
31.
9
Daniel El-Sayegh
26-10.00
PR
Norcross
32.
10
Leonard Wilson
26-08.50
PR
Shiloh
33.
10
Josh Julian
25-08.50
PR
Peachtree Ridge
34.
9
Aidan Broyles
21-01.50
Hebron Christian Aca...
35.
11
Peyton Bergman
3-06.25
Lanier
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sam Wright
161-01
PR
Archer
2.
11
Jack Griffith
160-10
PR
Mill Creek
3.
12
Ryan Fontenot
145-01
Brookwood
4.
12
Theodore Chidi-Maha
138-06
Greater Atlanta Chri...
5.
12
Jonathan Postell
134-11
SR
Collins Hill
6.
11
Austin Thomas
131-04
Archer
7.
12
Michael Allen
131-03
Lanier
8.
12
Chrinovic Mukulu
129-09
PR
Discovery
9.
12
Draven Green
125-03
Mill Creek
10.
11
Darwin Lisbey
123-06
Collins Hill
11.
11
Mark Haynes
120-11
Meadowcreek
12.
12
Chancey Whitley
120-09
Parkview
13.
12
Dustin Denny
119-04
PR
Meadowcreek
14.
10
Joe Obboye
117-03
PR
Norcross
15.
10
Andre Dennard
110-11
PR
South Gwinnett
16.
12
Michael Sobczyk
109-01
Mountain View
17.
11
Chida Levy
108-08
Grayson
18.
9
Oscar Balog
108-00
PR
Parkview
19.
11
Jesse Duncan
107-06
Buford
20.
9
Isaac Dowling
107-01
PR
Shiloh
21.
11
Ashley Adam
103-03
Grayson
22.
10
Ryan Bronaugh
99-10
North Gwinnett
23.
11
Avery Tuck
96-01
PR
Peachtree Ridge
24.
12
Devin Thomas
96-00
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
24.
10
Hudson Anderson
96-00
PR
Shiloh
26.
12
Troy Tappin
94-10
SR
South Gwinnett
27.
11
Brandon Jones
91-06
Central Gwinnett
28.
11
Melad Rasoli
90-08
Mountain View
29.
12
Juwan Jones
85-07
Lanier
30.
10
Wilson Ruiz-Caba
77-09
Discovery
31.
11
Tysire Health
77-00
PR
Norcross
32.
12
Malik Carrasco
68-08
Central Gwinnett
33.
9
Javon Jackson
62-10
Peachtree Ridge
--
11
Knox Dunning
ND
North Gwinnett
Discus
- 1.6kg
Junior Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Andrew Brand
127-03
PR
Collins Hill
2.
11
Curtis Hill
122-01
PR
Archer
3.
11
Michael Akuffo
118-11
PR
Brookwood
4.
9
Ethan Lane
116-10
PR
Archer
5.
9
Myles Jackson
115-09
PR
Mill Creek
6.
10
Max Mixon
101-02
Mill Creek
7.
10
Daniel Huth
100-05
Dacula
8.
11
Brandon Pioso
96-11
Parkview
9.
11
Chris Pennamon
91-10
Duluth
10.
9
Earl Mclendon
89-04
Discovery
11.
9
Spencer Moore
88-09
PR
Dacula
12.
9
Deonte McNair
88-06
Shiloh
13.
9
Adrian Tate
82-09
PR
North Gwinnett
14.
9
Aiden Perkins
79-00
Brookwood
15.
8
Landon Simpson
74-11
PR
Hebron Christian Aca...
16.
-
Malone VanGorder
73-06
PR
Buford
17.
9
Cameron Karambelas
72-10
Grayson
18.
9
Tyler Wagner
72-07
Parkview
19.
9
Tahvares Mccormic
72-06
PR
Central Gwinnett
20.
-
Camden Enoch
69-03
PR
Buford
21.
9
Aidan Broyles
69-01
Hebron Christian Aca...
22.
10
Chris Williams
68-07
Central Gwinnett
23.
11
Isaiah Carter
67-01
Discovery
24.
11
Aaron Loo
66-11
Lanier
25.
12
Gary Isomy
66-10
PR
Norcross
26.
10
Josh Julian
66-09
PR
Peachtree Ridge
27.
9
Marcelo Trevino
65-07
PR
Lanier
27.
11
Chika Opara
65-07
South Gwinnett
29.
9
Daniel El-Sayegh
54-11
Norcross
30.
11
Jamal Turner
53-02
PR
Berkmar
--
9
Jordyn Elphic
ND
Grayson
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Antuane Dennard
6-08.00
SR
South Gwinnett
2.
12
Matthew Haller
6-04.00
North Gwinnett
3.
10
Dontarius Bailey
6-02.00
PR
Buford
4.
11
Brandon Harvey
6-02.00
PR
Parkview
5.
10
Paul Hosey
6-02.00
PR
Peachtree Ridge
6.
11
Demontne Bennett
6-00.00
Buford
7.
12
Jakobi Widener
6-00.00
Norcross
7.
12
Andrew Ramsammy
6-00.00
Mill Creek
10.
11
Jalan Osborne
5-10.00
Norcross
10.
10
Greco Battles
5-10.00
PR
Shiloh
--
9
Trenton Jones
NH
Dacula
--
12
Brandon Johnson
NH
Archer
--
12
Kafele Adisa
NH
Mill Creek
--
12
Samuel Brown
NH
Archer
--
10
Gage Barnes
NH
Hebron Christian Aca...
--
10
Trisstan Weddington
NH
North Gwinnett
--
12
John Stewart
NH
Hebron Christian Aca...
--
11
Cameron Chavers
NH
Parkview
--
12
Justin Ortiz
NH
Dacula
--
11
Michael Davis
NH
Central Gwinnett
High Jump
Junior Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Omajuwa Etiwe
5-10.00
PR
Brookwood
2.
9
Tarris Bouie
5-10.00
Parkview
3.
9
Tylik Ownes
5-08.00
PR
Norcross
4.
10
Damari Henry
5-06.00
South Gwinnett
5.
10
Rico Pearson
5-06.00
Greater Atlanta Chri...
--
10
Jamal Williams
NH
Lanier
--
10
Britton Kinser
NH
Greater Atlanta Chri...
--
9
Jaden Barker
NH
Shiloh
--
10
Darius Hall
NH
Norcross
--
11
Carlos Diaz
NH
Mill Creek
--
10
Dyllan Riley
NH
Central Gwinnett
--
9
Cole Thornton
NH
Lanier
--
11
Eddie Tate
NH
South Gwinnett
--
11
TreShawn Woods
NH
Collins Hill
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Brian Hauch
13-06.00
Parkview
2.
12
Simeon Lipsey
13-00.00
PR
Archer
3.
12
Daniel Surman
13-00.00
Archer
4.
11
Tyler McKine
12-06.00
South Gwinnett
5.
11
Adam Keller
12-00.00
Mountain View
6.
11
Jackson Miller
12-00.00
Mill Creek
7.
10
Tucker Keadle
11-06.00
Hebron Christian Aca...
8.
11
D'Andre Carson
11-06.00
Collins Hill
9.
12
Bracken Blount
11-00.00
PR
Collins Hill
10.
12
Damonte Saunders
10-06.00
Norcross
11.
11
Cameron Chavers
10-00.00
Parkview
11.
11
Ryver Morrow
10-00.00
Hebron Christian Aca...
13.
12
Brandon Lassiter
9-00.00
Norcross
Pole Vault
Junior Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Dawson Cormier
10-09.00
PR
Mill Creek
2.
10
Spencer Ritchey
10-00.00
Greater Atlanta Chri...
2.
11
Connor Bowler
10-00.00
Brookwood
4.
11
Mckinley Davis
10-00.00
PR
Brookwood
4.
9
Corvouier Boman
10-00.00
Grayson
6.
10
Paris Swinson
9-06.00
PR
Parkview
7.
9
Xzavier Ward
9-06.00
Berkmar
8.
-
Arra Breto
9-06.00
PR
Archer
9.
10
Nganiaoyo Mambele
9-00.00
Discovery
10.
11
Adam Sheridan
8-06.00
North Gwinnett
11.
-
Gary Dever
8-00.00
PR
Berkmar
11.
9
Tristan Autry
8-00.00
Parkview
11.
9
Ryan Conn
8-00.00
Peachtree Ridge
--
9
Patrick Conn
NH
Peachtree Ridge
--
9
Richard Scott
NH
Norcross
--
9
Bryce Reagan
NH
North Gwinnett
--
10
Arturo Fonts
NH
Duluth
--
9
Jackson McDonough
NH
Mill Creek
--
9
Brock Keadle
NH
Hebron Christian Aca...
--
9
Terry Lockhart
NH
Discovery
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Amir Harris
21-11.00
Parkview
2.
12
Edmond Graham
21-02.25
Mill Creek
3.
9
Parker Wroble
20-08.00
PR
Mill Creek
4.
11
Payton Bowen
20-07.50
Peachtree Ridge
5.
10
Greco Battles
20-03.75
PR
Shiloh
6.
12
Elijah Miller
20-02.00
Collins Hill
7.
11
Christopher Mitchell
19-09.00
PR
Grayson
8.
12
Caleb Oatis
19-08.25
Parkview
9.
11
Jeremiah Caldwell
19-06.50
Meadowcreek
10.
12
Bryce Callender
19-04.75
Norcross
11.
10
Braylen Weems
19-04.50
Archer
11.
12
Jairus Jones
19-04.50
Central Gwinnett
13.
12
Justin Ortiz
19-03.00
Dacula
14.
10
Michael Koshoba
19-02.00
PR
Dacula
15.
10
Jaden Woods
19-01.50
South Gwinnett
15.
11
Elijah Pedro
19-01.50
PR
South Gwinnett
17.
11
Huey Rowe-Anderson
18-10.00
Greater Atlanta Chri...
18.
12
Dominique West
18-07.75
Duluth
19.
11
Jelani Baker
18-06.75
PR
Archer
20.
12
Ryan Jones
18-06.25
SR
Collins Hill
21.
9
Cezar Gibbs
18-06.00
Shiloh
22.
11
Avery Probst
18-03.75
Hebron Christian Aca...
23.
11
Anthony Grant
18-02.00
Buford
24.
10
Wilson McClain
17-10.50
Peachtree Ridge
25.
10
Ajay Shanmugam
17-09.00
Brookwood
26.
10
Shlomo Boyd
17-00.25
Norcross
Long Jump
Junior Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kris Jones
21-01.00
PR
Buford
2.
11
Truett Spencer
20-06.00
PR
Parkview
3.
11
Joey Gump
19-08.50
PR
Mill Creek
4.
11
Demontrez Miller
19-07.00
PR
Norcross
5.
10
Adrian Compton
19-07.00
South Gwinnett
6.
11
Trey Byrd
19-05.75
Duluth
7.
10
Marcus Evans
19-05.00
PR
South Gwinnett
8.
9
Cole Thornton
19-04.50
PR
Lanier
9.
11
Antoine Peck
19-03.50
PR
Peachtree Ridge
10.
10
Zachary Charles
19-01.50
Lanier
11.
9
Rj Ferguson
19-01.00
PR
Dacula
12.
11
Marlon Jones
18-08.00
Archer
13.
10
Matt Chavers
18-07.50
Parkview
14.
10
Kyle Baptiste
18-06.50
Mill Creek
15.
11
Cayden Luke
18-05.75
PR
Hebron Christian Aca...
16.
10
J'Lani Jones
18-01.00
Mountain View
17.
10
Rico Pearson
17-08.50
Greater Atlanta Chri...
18.
11
Deandre Rosenbaum
17-07.00
Mountain View
19.
9
Tyler Knight
17-02.50
Brookwood
20.
9
Jaden Johnson
16-10.75
Duluth
21.
9
Kai Maddox
16-09.75
Shiloh
22.
10
Zymiere Littlejohn
16-02.00
Dacula
23.
10
Sefik Habul
16-00.25
Collins Hill
24.
10
Kristopher Kittrell
12-09.75
Discovery
--
10
Daniel Gay
ND
Hebron Christian Aca...
--
9
Quentin Wilson
ND
Berkmar
--
10
Amar Patel
ND
North Gwinnett
--
11
Myles Lucas
ND
North Gwinnett
--
10
Darius Hall
ND
Norcross
--
10
Miles Bryant
ND
Berkmar
--
11
Daniel Denson
ND
Archer
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Justin Laryea
43-08.50
Collins Hill
2.
12
Edmond Graham
42-11.25
Mill Creek
3.
10
Caleb Durham
42-03.75
Greater Atlanta Chri...
4.
10
Greco Battles
41-11.00
PR
Shiloh
5.
12
Anthony Goodloe
41-10.00
PR
Grayson
6.
11
Christian Turner
41-08.00
Buford
7.
10
Justin Henry
41-01.00
Parkview
8.
11
Paul King
40-08.00
Buford
9.
10
Braylen Weems
40-02.75
Archer
10.
11
Micheal Williams
39-09.25
Peachtree Ridge
11.
11
Gerson Montano
39-06.00
Parkview
12.
10
Michael Koshoba
39-02.00
PR
Dacula
13.
11
Raiden Green
38-08.75
Dacula
14.
12
Marc Riley
38-07.00
Collins Hill
15.
11
Troy Allen
38-04.00
Hebron Christian Aca...
15.
12
Arjun Sinha
38-04.00
Mountain View
17.
12
John Stewart
38-01.50
SR
Hebron Christian Aca...
18.
11
Jelani Baker
38-00.50
Archer
19.
11
Cameron Barrington
37-11.50
PR
Brookwood
20.
10
Jehloni James
37-01.00
Lanier
Triple Jump
Junior Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Marcus Evans
41-06.00
South Gwinnett
2.
9
Malik Thompson
41-04.50
Parkview
3.
11
Cameron Curtis
41-01.00
PR
South Gwinnett
4.
10
Jamal Williams
40-03.00
Lanier
5.
11
Joey Gump
40-02.00
Mill Creek
6.
11
Antoine Peck
39-05.00
PR
Peachtree Ridge
7.
10
Uzoma Edoh
38-09.50
PR
Brookwood
8.
11
Jalyn Valrie
37-07.00
PR
Archer
9.
9
Kai Maddox
37-02.00
Shiloh
10.
11
Jamal Turner
36-05.00
PR
Berkmar
11.
10
Zymiere Littlejohn
35-08.50
PR
Dacula
12.
10
Aaron Shebroe
35-00.50
Mill Creek
13.
9
Esau Hutcherson
34-11.00
Greater Atlanta Chri...
14.
11
Cayden Luke
34-08.75
PR
Hebron Christian Aca...
15.
9
Ian Jackson
33-04.50
Brookwood
16.
10
William Todd
32-06.50
PR
Berkmar
--
10
Jalen Surles
ND
Lanier
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Alexa Rossum
11.85a
PR
Buford
1.
10
Alexa Rossum
11.91a
(.3)
Buford
2.
11
Nia Brown
12.21a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
2.
11
Nia Brown
12.32a
(.3)
Greater Atlanta Chri...
3.
11
Jada Jones
12.36a
SR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
4.
11
Alexis Kitchens
12.41a
PR
North Gwinnett
5.
10
Kyleeyah Whitehead
12.50a
SR
Archer
3.
11
Alexis Kitchens
12.54a
(.8)
North Gwinnett
6.
12
Sydney Campbell
12.54a
Mill Creek
6.
12
Ijeoma Uche
12.60a
SR
(.3)
Collins Hill
4.
11
Jada Jones
12.61a
(.4)
Greater Atlanta Chri...
7.
10
Kyleeyah Whitehead
12.65a
(.8)
Archer
5.
10
Yasmine George
12.68a
PR
(.1)
Duluth
8.
12
Sydney Campbell
12.69a
(.4)
Mill Creek
9.
12
Amina Washington
12.73a
SR
(.1)
Norcross
10.
12
Alexis Dukes
12.75a
PR
(.4)
Peachtree Ridge
11.
12
Emily Smith
12.77a
PR
(.1)
Parkview
12.
12
Makaila McIntyre
12.82a
(.8)
Peachtree Ridge
13.
10
Cara-Michelle Nemorin
12.84a
PR
(.4)
Mountain View
14.
11
Ronje Williams
12.85a
PR
(.4)
Shiloh
15.
12
Stephanie Ampofo
12.86a
(.3)
Dacula
16.
12
Alexis Alofuokhai
12.91a
SR
(.1)
Central Gwinnett
7.
10
Yasmine George
12.93a
Duluth
17.
10
Phoenix Armstead
12.93a
(.8)
Buford
18.
12
Nya Ross
13.01a
(.3)
Grayson
19.
12
Jykia Coleman
13.02a
(.3)
Mill Creek
20.
10
Kira Yamini
13.03a
(.8)
Archer
21.
12
Rolayo Roberts
13.08a
(.8)
Duluth
22.
10
Leighan Williams
13.12a
(.3)
Mountain View
23.
11
Aniya Outley
13.13a
(.4)
South Gwinnett
24.
9
Morgan Bentley
13.14a
(.3)
Brookwood
25.
10
Jalia Bryant
13.25a
SR
(.3)
Discovery
26.
10
Jaedyn Bullock
13.25a
PR
(.4)
South Gwinnett
8.
12
Ijeoma Uche
13.34a
Collins Hill
27.
10
Anaya Hickman
13.41a
PR
(.3)
Grayson
28.
10
Courtney Stoudamire
13.46a
(.3)
Discovery
29.
12
Chyan Black
13.57a
(.1)
Dacula
30.
9
Jenes King
13.61a
PR
(.3)
Hebron Christian Aca...
31.
11
Jamaiya McCrey
13.70a
(.1)
Meadowcreek
32.
11
Gaby Ajibade
13.74a
PR
(.4)
Central Gwinnett
33.
10
Hannah Adams
14.39a
(.8)
Hebron Christian Aca...
100 Meters
Junior Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Kalen Surles
12.48a
Lanier
2.
10
Kennedie Carithers
12.50a
PR
Dacula
3.
11
Talara Harper
12.64a
Lanier
1.
10
Kalen Surles
12.67a
(2.0)
Lanier
4.
9
Skye Gross
12.67a
PR
Parkview
5.
11
Monasia Taylor
12.76a
PR
Archer
2.
10
Kennedie Carithers
12.82a
(1.4)
Dacula
3.
11
Talara Harper
12.91a
(.1)
Lanier
4.
11
Monasia Taylor
12.93a
(-1.9)
Archer
5.
9
Skye Gross
13.02a
(-.3)
Parkview
6.
10
Candy Ogbu
13.21a
PR
Peachtree Ridge
7.
9
Jordan Pringle
13.25a
PR
Parkview
7.
10
Candy Ogbu
13.29a
(.1)
Peachtree Ridge
8.
9
Jordan Pringle
13.33a
(-1.9)
Parkview
9.
11
Ja-Nye Jones
13.35a
PR
(.1)
Grayson
8.
11
Rose Pannell
13.37a
PR
Norcross
6.
11
Rose Pannell
13.43a
(1.6)
Norcross
10.
9
Ava Irvin
13.49a
PR
(1.6)
Greater Atlanta Chri...
11.
10
Ella Johnson
13.53a
(1.4)
Grayson
12.
9
Ashley Arizechi
13.60a
(-1.9)
Dacula
13.
10
Destiny Jones
13.61a
(1.6)
Brookwood
14.
9
Madison Sutton
13.63a
PR
(1.4)
Greater Atlanta Chri...
15.
10
Aysia Brewton
13.75a
(2.0)
Duluth
16.
10
Eunique Patterson
13.76a
(-.3)
Brookwood
17.
10
La Nia Holder
13.80a
PR
(2.0)
Central Gwinnett
18.
9
Syenne Wilkinson
13.81a
(1.6)
Mountain View
19.
9
Nunso Uche
13.87a
(.1)
Collins Hill
20.
10
Lexington Poole
13.90a
PR
(-.3)
Archer
21.
9
Faith Terry
13.93a
(-1.9)
Collins Hill
22.
9
Amber Agee
13.93a
(-.3)
Mill Creek
23.
11
Oneeka Powell
14.06a
PR
(1.4)
South Gwinnett
24.
10
tiaerra Autrey
14.09a
PR
(.1)
Norcross
25.
9
Shade Adegbayibi
14.10a
PR
(.1)
Central Gwinnett
26.
10
Nekaybaw Evans
14.13a
(-.3)
Mountain View
27.
11
Meison Crawl
14.23a
PR
(1.6)
North Gwinnett
28.
9
Debrah Ososanya
14.26a
PR
(-1.9)
Peachtree Ridge
29.
9
Kirstin Edwards
14.31a
(-1.9)
Discovery
30.
10
Kira Lucas
14.33a
(-.3)
Buford
31.
10
Dominique Darby
14.35a
PR
(1.4)
Discovery
32.
10
Nyasia Williams
14.44a
(2.0)
South Gwinnett
33.
11
Michaiah Edwards
14.50a
PR
(2.0)
Shiloh
34.
11
Samantha Gaddy
14.90a
(2.0)
Duluth
35.
9
Quinlyn Hibbert
14.93a
PR
(-1.9)
Shiloh
36.
10
Faith Daniels
15.00a
(.1)
Hebron Christian Aca...
37.
-
Keyanna Glenn
15.23a
(1.6)
Berkmar
38.
9
Kaylen McGaskey
15.70a
PR
(1.4)
Hebron Christian Aca...
--
9
Gabrielle Dillard
DQ
(1.4)
Mill Creek
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Alexa Rossum
24.14a
PR
Buford
1.
10
Alexa Rossum
24.44a
(.0)
Buford
2.
9
Kimberly Harris
24.56a
PR
Buford
2.
9
Kimberly Harris
24.91a
(1.8)
Buford
3.
11
Nia Brown
25.01a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
3.
11
Nia Brown
25.07a
(-1.2)
Greater Atlanta Chri...
6.
9
Jazmine Hobson
25.41a
PR
(-1.2)
Shiloh
4.
12
Jania Williams
25.47a
PR
Parkview
5.
9
Jazmine Hobson
25.48a
Shiloh
4.
12
Jania Williams
25.55a
(1.6)
Parkview
6.
9
Jessica Shelley
25.56a
PR
Shiloh
7.
12
Ijeoma Uche
25.66a
SR
(1.6)
Collins Hill
7.
11
Alexis Kitchens
25.74a
PR
North Gwinnett
8.
11
Alexis Kitchens
25.76a
(1.8)
North Gwinnett
9.
12
Amina Washington
26.02a
(.0)
Norcross
10.
11
Ajee' Frazier
26.04a
PR
(1.8)
Archer
11.
12
Dericka Braden
26.08a
PR
(-1.2)
Peachtree Ridge
5.
9
Jessica Shelley
26.10a
(1.9)
Shiloh
12.
11
Jayla Ferris
26.11a
PR
(1.9)
Brookwood
8.
12
Ijeoma Uche
26.13a
Collins Hill
13.
10
Noelle Primus
26.18a
PR
(1.6)
Mountain View
14.
12
Summer Anderson
26.33a
SR
(-1.2)
North Gwinnett
15.
10
Keena Cordell
26.38a
PR
(1.9)
South Gwinnett
16.
12
Stephanie Ampofo
26.55a
(1.6)
Dacula
17.
10
Kyleeyah Whitehead
26.59a
(1.6)
Archer
18.
10
Paityn House
26.62a
(1.8)
Peachtree Ridge
19.
10
Yasmine George
26.89a
(.0)
Duluth
20.
12
Alexis Alofuokhai
27.06a
(.0)
Central Gwinnett
21.
12
Sydney Campbell
27.08a
(.0)
Mill Creek
22.
10
Anaya Hickman
27.10a
PR
(1.6)
Grayson
23.
10
Leighan Williams
27.12a
PR
(.0)
Mountain View
24.
11
Heather Lundi
27.12a
SR
(1.8)
Collins Hill
25.
10
Jaedyn Bullock
27.21a
PR
(1.9)
South Gwinnett
26.
9
Simone Roberts
27.26a
PR
(-1.2)
Greater Atlanta Chri...
27.
12
Jykia Coleman
27.28a
PR
(-1.2)
Mill Creek
28.
11
Princess Wright
27.43a
SR
(1.9)
Central Gwinnett
29.
12
Rolayo Roberts
27.72a
PR
(1.6)
Duluth
30.
10
Courtney Stoudamire
27.82a
PR
(-1.2)
Discovery
31.
10
Brianna Bussey
27.84a
PR
(-1.2)
Discovery
32.
12
Emajah Parsons
28.08a
(.0)
Dacula
33.
9
Jenes King
28.61a
PR
(1.8)
Hebron Christian Aca...
34.
10
Hannah Adams
31.35a
(1.8)
Hebron Christian Aca...
200 Meters
Junior Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Kennedie Carithers
26.11a
PR
Dacula
2.
9
Skye Gross
26.28a
PR
Parkview
3.
10
Kalen Surles
26.53a
Lanier
1.
10
Kalen Surles
26.71a
(.8)
Lanier
4.
11
Ja-Nye Jones
26.71a
PR
Grayson
5.
9
Deborah Ogundimu
26.78a
PR
Buford
2.
10
Kennedie Carithers
26.85a
(2.1)
Dacula
6.
10
Candy Ogbu
26.85a
PR
Peachtree Ridge
3.
11
Ja-Nye Jones
26.90a
(3.0)
Grayson
4.
9
Deborah Ogundimu
26.97a
(1.8)
Buford
5.
9
Skye Gross
27.02a
(3.5)
Parkview
7.
9
Ava Irvin
27.12a
PR
(3.0)
Greater Atlanta Chri...
8.
10
Candy Ogbu
27.20a
(1.8)
Peachtree Ridge
9.
11
Monasia Taylor
27.31a
PR
(2.1)
Archer
7.
9
Ava Irvin
27.43a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
6.
9
Tamara Ayaeze
27.48a
(2.1)
Dacula
10.
10
Kya Wiggins
27.53a
PR
(3.0)
Grayson
11.
11
Sommer Hope
27.77a
PR
(.8)
North Gwinnett
12.
9
Jade Buchanan
27.90a
PR
(3.5)
Peachtree Ridge
13.
9
Mya Swaby
27.98a
PR
(1.8)
Brookwood
14.
9
Gabrielle Dillard
28.21a
PR
(2.1)
Mill Creek
15.
10
Amari Milton
28.34a
PR
(3.5)
Central Gwinnett
16.
9
Madison Sutton
28.45a
PR
(.8)
Greater Atlanta Chri...
17.
9
Faith Terry
28.46a
PR
(1.8)
Collins Hill
18.
10
Destiny Jones
28.53a
(3.0)
Brookwood
19.
10
Zakiyyah Higgins
28.54a
PR
(1.8)
South Gwinnett
20.
10
Tasha Dyer
28.61a
(2.1)
Parkview
21.
9
Aniya Bell
28.64a
PR
(.8)
South Gwinnett
22.
10
Nekaybaw Evans
28.72a
PR
(2.1)
Mountain View
23.
9
Nunso Uche
28.81a
(3.5)
Collins Hill
24.
11
Rose Pannell
28.83a
(.8)
Norcross
25.
10
Shaneal Bowery
28.88a
PR
(2.1)
Shiloh
26.
9
Kariaye Ethridge
29.33a
(2.1)
Mill Creek
27.
10
Azariah Sherrod
29.34a
PR
(2.1)
Buford
28.
9
Shade Adegbayibi
29.36a
PR
(2.1)
Central Gwinnett
29.
11
Amara Lewis
29.48a
SR
(2.1)
Duluth
30.
10
Kiara Rose
29.54a
PR
(3.5)
Discovery
31.
10
Amaya Seward
29.73a
PR
(1.8)
Norcross
32.
9
Kirstin Edwards
29.82a
(3.0)
Discovery
33.
12
Tamia Durden
29.99a
PR
(3.5)
Duluth
34.
10
Jamia Roberts
30.41a
(.8)
Meadowcreek
35.
10
Faith Daniels
30.76a
PR
(3.5)
Hebron Christian Aca...
36.
9
Kaylen McGaskey
33.44a
(2.1)
Hebron Christian Aca...
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Kimberly Harris
54.97a
PR
Buford
1.
9
Kimberly Harris
57.09a
Buford
2.
9
Chloe Fair
57.34a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
2.
12
Jania Williams
57.62a
PR
Parkview
6.
9
Chloe Fair
57.62a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
3.
12
Jania Williams
57.94a
Parkview
3.
12
Amina Washington
58.07a
PR
Norcross
7.
10
Yasmine George
58.11a
SR
Duluth
4.
10
Britiney Johnson
58.48a
PR
Buford
4.
10
Britiney Johnson
58.68a
Buford
8.
11
Jayla Ferris
59.14a
PR
Brookwood
5.
10
Keena Cordell
59.26a
South Gwinnett
9.
12
Dericka Braden
59.47a
SR
Peachtree Ridge
5.
10
Yasmine George
59.58a
Duluth
6.
11
Jayla Ferris
59.59a
Brookwood
10.
12
Jamila Owens
59.60a
PR
Dacula
7.
10
Keena Cordell
1:00.02a
South Gwinnett
11.
9
Jessica Shelley
1:00.05a
PR
Shiloh
12.
10
Paityn House
1:00.10a
Peachtree Ridge
13.
11
Heather Lundi
1:00.33a
PR
Collins Hill
14.
12
Unique Earley
1:00.82a
PR
Grayson
15.
10
Jazmin Scott
1:01.15a
SR
North Gwinnett
16.
12
Savanna Figueroa
1:01.53a
PR
Mill Creek
17.
12
Summer Anderson
1:01.83a
PR
North Gwinnett
18.
12
Aliyah Hill
1:02.06a
PR
Archer
19.
12
Destine Henry
1:02.07a
Meadowcreek
20.
10
Mariah Pellebon
1:02.16a
PR
Collins Hill
21.
11
Ajee' Frazier
1:02.75a
Archer
22.
12
Sydney Lenyear
1:04.15a
PR
Brookwood
23.
9
Gracia Matondo
1:04.17a
PR
Discovery
24.
10
Brianna Bussey
1:04.19a
PR
Discovery
25.
10
Catherine Clarke-Ashford
1:04.24a
South Gwinnett
26.
12
Feramia Arowolo
1:04.67a
PR
Mountain View
27.
12
Tori Johnson
1:04.96a
Hebron Christian Aca...
28.
9
Simone Roberts
1:05.62a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
29.
9
Jazmine Hobson
1:06.63a
Shiloh
30.
11
Adya Smalls
1:07.35a
Norcross
31.
11
Leslie Rodgers
1:07.78a
Grayson
32.
10
Alliah Joseph
1:09.09a
Central Gwinnett
33.
12
Alaja Taylor
1:09.15a
Duluth
8.
12
Amina Washington
1:09.23a
Norcross
34.
10
Nechelle Ben
1:09.32a
Central Gwinnett
35.
10
Anastasia Jarda
1:10.04a
PR
Mountain View
36.
12
Aimee Ojwang
1:10.86a
SR
Hebron Christian Aca...
400 Meters
Junior Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Morgan Manley
58.70a
Lanier
2.
9
Carlie Turner
59.07a
PR
Brookwood
3.
9
Deborah Ogundimu
1:01.46a
PR
Buford
4.
9
MaKenna Hillmer
1:01.67a
PR
Brookwood
5.
9
Lydia(Ebun) Ajayi
1:01.92a
PR
Peachtree Ridge
1.
9
Morgan Manley
1:02.10a
Lanier
2.
9
Lydia(Ebun) Ajayi
1:02.46a
Peachtree Ridge
6.
11
Sommer Hope
1:02.74a
PR
North Gwinnett
7.
9
Jade Buchanan
1:02.86a
PR
Peachtree Ridge
3.
9
Carlie Turner
1:02.93a
Brookwood
4.
11
Sommer Hope
1:03.03a
North Gwinnett
7.
9
MaKenna Hillmer
1:03.21a
Brookwood
8.
10
LaDaijannae Miller
1:03.21a
PR
Archer
5.
9
Jade Buchanan
1:03.50a
Peachtree Ridge
8.
10
LaDaijannae Miller
1:03.50a
Archer
6.
9
Deborah Ogundimu
1:03.93a
Buford
9.
11
Raina Michum
1:04.01a
SR
Archer
10.
10
Kya Wiggins
1:04.45a
Grayson
11.
10
Mikaila Larmond
1:04.71a
PR
Lanier
12.
11
Sage Lika
1:04.87a
PR
Grayson
13.
9
Aniya Bell
1:05.37a
South Gwinnett
14.
9
Elisabeth Lawson
1:06.03a
PR
Dacula
15.
11
Samantha Gaddy
1:06.21a
PR
Duluth
16.
9
Tamara Ayaeze
1:06.25a
Dacula
17.
11
MaKayla Hopkins
1:06.37a
PR
Collins Hill
18.
9
Princess Harrison
1:06.51a
Discovery
19.
9
Shertoria Dollard
1:07.48a
South Gwinnett
20.
9
Tahira Taylor
1:07.83a
PR
Shiloh
21.
11
Jowell Reynolds
1:07.87a
PR
Central Gwinnett
22.
10
Stephanie Bropleh
1:08.79a
Buford
23.
11
Madison Hanes
1:09.07a
North Gwinnett
24.
9
Amore Edwards
1:09.13a
PR
Mill Creek
25.
11
Chloe Brychta
1:09.26a
PR
Mill Creek
26.
11
Briann Brazill
1:09.48a
Norcross
27.
10
Kiara Rose
1:09.51a
Discovery
28.
10
Jamia Roberts
1:09.83a
Meadowcreek
29.
11
Elizabeth Testamark
1:10.09a
Collins Hill
30.
10
Myah Foster
1:10.14a
Parkview
31.
10
Dominique Allen
1:10.31a
Lanier
32.
9
Alecia Hyman
1:10.61a
PR
Shiloh
33.
11
Justice Matthews
1:14.71a
Duluth
34.
11
Emily Isaacs
1:16.64a
Hebron Christian Aca...
35.
10
Tiera Fryson
1:17.20a
Norcross
36.
10
Yeshimabeth Prawl
1:19.51a
PR
Central Gwinnett
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Mackenzie Ellison
2:14.69a
SR
Brookwood
2.
10
Leah Disher
2:21.75a
Parkview
1.
12
Mackenzie Ellison
2:25.20a
Brookwood
3.
12
Anna Yum
2:25.27a
PR
North Gwinnett
4.
10
Caroline Ursprung
2:25.83a
PR
North Gwinnett
5.
12
Unique Earley
2:26.96a
PR
Grayson
2.
10
Leah Disher
2:27.32a
Parkview
4.
9
Grace Carpenter
2:29.01a
PR
Archer
6.
10
Angie Gonzalez
2:29.14a
PR
Peachtree Ridge
5.
10
Kelly Connerley
2:29.96a
PR
Archer
3.
12
Anna Yum
2:30.32a
North Gwinnett
7.
9
Grace Carpenter
2:30.60a
Archer
8.
10
Kelly Connerley
2:30.84a
Archer
6.
10
Caroline Ursprung
2:31.03a
North Gwinnett
7.
10
Angie Gonzalez
2:31.45a
Peachtree Ridge
9.
9
Najiyah King
2:32.87a
PR
Dacula
8.
9
Najiyah King
2:32.90a
Dacula
9.
12
Unique Earley
2:33.54a
Grayson
10.
10
Eva Ross
2:33.94a
PR
Grayson
11.
10
Mackenzie Allan
2:33.99a
PR
Norcross
12.
10
Chloe Hetherington
2:34.21a
PR
Mountain View
13.
12
Danielle Franklin
2:34.82a
PR
Parkview
14.
12
Alaina Burnside
2:35.03a
Peachtree Ridge
15.
10
Kelsey Powell
2:35.43a
PR
Mill Creek
16.
11
Vanessa Mosley
2:35.52a
Shiloh
17.
10
Indigo Lee
2:35.58a
SR
South Gwinnett
18.
10
Payton Johnson
2:36.81a
PR
Hebron Christian Aca...
19.
11
Krishtian Sonny
2:36.82a
Shiloh
20.
11
Fatimah Higgins
2:37.73a
PR
South Gwinnett
21.
11
Emma d'Aquin
2:38.00a
PR
Brookwood
10.
10
Eva Ross
2:38.41a
Grayson
22.
9
Mikayla Dudley
2:38.90a
PR
Collins Hill
23.
10
Lidalice Parada
2:39.68a
PR
Norcross
24.
11
Orphee Agboessi
2:39.85a
PR
Discovery
25.
9
Stephanie Nwankwo
2:42.12a
PR
Central Gwinnett
26.
9
Lillian Welter
2:43.19a
Mill Creek
27.
10
Isis Mendoza
2:43.49a
PR
Discovery
28.
11
Lauryn Davidson
2:43.91a
Buford
29.
10
Nechelle Ben
2:48.39a
PR
Central Gwinnett
30.
11
Tatum DeGoey
2:49.20a
Buford
31.
10
Madelyn McVannen
2:51.27a
Dacula
32.
12
Monique Olocha
3:25.47a
Lanier
800 Meters
Junior Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Morgan Manley
2:26.30a
Lanier
1.
9
Morgan Manley
2:26.98a
Lanier
2.
9
Kennedy Pedro
2:30.56a
PR
Collins Hill
3.
10
Elise Karinshak
2:32.31a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
3.
11
Olivia Sharp
2:32.49a
SR
Brookwood
2.
9
Kennedy Pedro
2:33.24a
Collins Hill
5.
10
Gahyun Kim
2:33.59a
PR
Mountain View
4.
11
Olivia Sharp
2:34.55a
Brookwood
6.
9
Claire Mills
2:34.83a
PR
Parkview
7.
9
Erica Hambacker
2:34.84a
PR
North Gwinnett
4.
9
Erica Hambacker
2:35.56a
North Gwinnett
5.
10
Elise Karinshak
2:35.58a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
6.
9
Claire Mills
2:36.37a
Parkview
8.
9
Jordan Sullivan
2:36.74a
PR
Mill Creek
7.
9
Jordan Sullivan
2:37.31a
Mill Creek
9.
11
Mia Serres
2:37.38a
PR
North Gwinnett
8.
9
Kailey Ann Clark
2:37.99a
PR
Mill Creek
10.
9
Kailey Ann Clark
2:38.15a
Mill Creek
11.
9
Maggie Kettle
2:38.33a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
12.
10
Madison Wilson
2:38.88a
PR
Brookwood
9.
11
Mia Serres
2:39.11a
North Gwinnett
13.
9
Feben Simeneh
2:40.83a
PR
Norcross
10.
10
Gahyun Kim
2:45.39a
Mountain View
14.
10
Dominique Allen
2:46.26a
PR
Lanier
15.
11
Charlotte Whitmer
2:47.01a
PR
Norcross
16.
11
Valeria Angel
2:47.74a
Duluth
17.
9
Rebecca Schaeffer
2:48.72a
Collins Hill
18.
11
Alise Mercier
2:49.70a
PR
Grayson
19.
10
Christina Kelley
2:49.88a
PR
Discovery
20.
9
Mimi Borden
2:50.58a
Archer
21.
9
Karley McNeill
2:51.19a
PR
Peachtree Ridge
22.
10
Brianna Thomas
2:53.14a
Dacula
23.
9
Erica Richey
2:53.22a
Grayson
24.
10
Christin Bowring
2:53.79a
Duluth
25.
10
Sara Estrada
2:54.72a
Discovery
26.
11
Isabella Miller
2:55.65a
PR
Archer
27.
10
Caileen Burnside
2:57.59a
Peachtree Ridge
28.
11
Vallerie Azansou
3:00.70a
PR
Dacula
29.
11
Dimoni Parrish
3:07.40a
Berkmar
30.
10
Callie Little
3:24.62a
Hebron Christian Aca...
31.
9
Azhae Sims
3:58.42a
Shiloh
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mackenzie Ellison
5:08.15a
SR
Brookwood
2.
11
Mary Kathryn Knottt
5:15.95a
PR
Peachtree Ridge
3.
12
Lauren Flynt
5:15.98a
Brookwood
4.
12
Abby Kettle
5:17.67a
SR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
5.
11
Lyndsey Fowler
5:21.19a
North Gwinnett
6.
11
Sarah Melkerson
5:25.14a
PR
North Gwinnett
7.
12
Kenedi Rodney
5:25.75a
PR
Dacula
8.
10
Abby Carmack
5:25.96a
PR
Peachtree Ridge
9.
11
Marisa Petit
5:28.95a
Mill Creek
10.
12
Sara Scales
5:37.05a
SR
Mill Creek
11.
11
Kayla Langston
5:39.19a
PR
Grayson
12.
11
Maggie O'Leary
5:40.10a
Norcross
13.
10
Kelly Connerley
5:42.70a
PR
Archer
14.
10
Chloe Hetherington
5:44.20a
PR
Mountain View
15.
10
Eva Ross
5:47.14a
PR
Grayson
16.
9
Sarah McCartney
5:48.01a
PR
Archer
17.
12
Alex Sparks
5:50.89a
Parkview
18.
9
Najiyah King
5:52.11a
PR
Dacula
19.
11
Andrea Ploussard
5:52.40a
SR
Parkview
20.
12
Alexis Carter
5:53.38a
PR
Mountain View
21.
11
Fatimah Higgins
5:56.88a
PR
South Gwinnett
22.
10
Payton Johnson
5:57.61a
PR
Hebron Christian Aca...
23.
12
Raquel Ramirez
6:00.61a
SR
Discovery
24.
10
Indigo Lee
6:01.85a
South Gwinnett
25.
11
Grettie Reifenberger
6:02.78a
Norcross
26.
9
Mikayla Dudley
6:06.21a
PR
Collins Hill
27.
9
Mckenna Taylor
6:06.74a
Hebron Christian Aca...
28.
10
Hanan Jemel
6:10.82a
PR
Shiloh
29.
11
Orphee Agboessi
6:14.04a
PR
Discovery
30.
11
Lauryn Davidson
6:14.42a
SR
Buford
31.
11
Tatum DeGoey
6:18.91a
SR
Buford
32.
12
Lauren Keeler
6:20.63a
SR
Central Gwinnett
33.
12
Monique Olocha
6:21.42a
Lanier
34.
10
Naomi Michael
6:30.56a
Berkmar
35.
11
Amaya Elliott
6:39.16a
Shiloh
36.
11
Irene Corona
7:32.91a
Central Gwinnett
1600 Meters
Junior Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Reese Saddler
5:27.47a
PR
Brookwood
2.
10
Hannah Gatland
5:28.22a
PR
Brookwood
3.
11
Olivia Fuller
5:31.88a
PR
Mill Creek
4.
10
Elise Karinshak
5:46.66a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
5.
9
Erica Hambacker
5:48.79a
PR
North Gwinnett
6.
9
Claire Mills
5:50.26a
PR
Parkview
7.
11
Shelby Pacholke
5:53.87a
SR
North Gwinnett
8.
11
Zoie Gardner
5:53.96a
PR
Lanier
9.
8
Caroline Montini
5:54.93a
PR
Buford
10.
9
Paulina Seely
5:55.03a
PR
Collins Hill
11.
11
Ashlee Appling
5:55.71a
PR
Mill Creek
12.
9
Merrit Blum
5:57.03a
PR
Norcross
13.
11
Valeria Angel
5:57.11a
PR
Duluth
14.
10
Gahyun Kim
5:58.38a
Mountain View
15.
9
Erica Richey
6:07.84a
PR
Grayson
16.
11
Gracie Griffith
6:09.10a
PR
Parkview
17.
11
Alise Mercier
6:09.84a
SR
Grayson
18.
11
Jessie Lowe
6:12.98a
Peachtree Ridge
19.
11
Ashley Galanti
6:15.57a
Peachtree Ridge
20.
10
Hannah Bauman
6:17.88a
Norcross
21.
9
Mimi Borden
6:19.70a
Archer
22.
10
Esther Kim
6:19.97a
PR
Collins Hill
23.
10
LeeAnn Lawrence
6:24.43a
PR
Duluth
24.
10
Brianna Thomas
6:24.88a
PR
Dacula
25.
10
Kayla Rumph
6:26.54a
PR
Meadowcreek
26.
9
Ania Polk
6:35.21a
PR
Shiloh
27.
10
Christina Kelley
6:37.94a
PR
Discovery
28.
11
Isabella Miller
6:38.71a
PR
Archer
29.
11
Kaci Smith
6:40.04a
Lanier
30.
11
Jennifer Leon
6:48.00a
PR
Meadowcreek
31.
10
Madison Hermann
6:54.28a
PR
Buford
32.
10
Sara Estrada
7:12.00a
Discovery
33.
10
Brianna Kramer
7:30.67a
Dacula
34.
9
Mikyah Yarbrough
7:45.49a
Shiloh
35.
10
Callie Little
7:53.03a
Hebron Christian Aca...
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lauren Flynt
11:18.15a
SR
Brookwood
2.
11
Mary Kathryn Knottt
11:19.17a
Peachtree Ridge
3.
11
Elizabeth Saliba
11:34.72a
Brookwood
4.
11
Marisa Petit
11:35.93a
PR
Mill Creek
5.
12
Sara Scales
11:38.60a
PR
Mill Creek
6.
12
Kenedi Rodney
11:38.95a
Dacula
7.
12
Abby Kettle
11:48.17a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
8.
9
Makenna Kulzer
12:06.92a
PR
North Gwinnett
9.
10
Abby Carmack
12:16.52a
Peachtree Ridge
10.
12
Christina Dwier
12:23.20a
PR
Norcross
11.
11
Andrea Ploussard
12:23.97a
PR
Parkview
12.
12
Emma Egg
12:24.65a
North Gwinnett
13.
11
Kayla Langston
12:26.35a
PR
Grayson
14.
12
Jamie Freeman
12:30.08a
PR
Parkview
15.
11
Maggie O'Leary
12:35.51a
Norcross
16.
9
Sarah McCartney
12:40.44a
Archer
17.
12
Alexis Carter
13:02.09a
Mountain View
18.
9
Mckenna Taylor
13:13.53a
Hebron Christian Aca...
19.
10
Hanan Jemel
13:24.14a
PR
Shiloh
20.
12
Emily Doyle
13:38.71a
SR
Grayson
21.
12
Raquel Ramirez
14:02.79a
PR
Discovery
22.
12
Lauren Keeler
14:08.03a
Central Gwinnett
23.
10
Naomi Michael
14:16.51a
Berkmar
24.
12
Caitlyn Walters
15:12.92a
PR
Buford
25.
11
Brianna Christian
16:07.93a
Shiloh
26.
11
Emily Fisher
16:11.54a
PR
Buford
27.
12
Leslie Muniz-Gutierrez
16:13.44a
SR
Discovery
--
11
Alyssa Annarelli
DNF
Mountain View
3200 Meters
Junior Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Reese Saddler
12:02.29a
PR
Brookwood
2.
10
Hannah Gatland
12:04.28a
PR
Brookwood
3.
11
Olivia Fuller
12:17.48a
SR
Mill Creek
4.
8
Caroline Montini
12:35.63a
PR
Buford
5.
11
Amanda Jackson
12:52.89a
Hebron Christian Aca...
6.
9
Jordan Sullivan
12:53.80a
Mill Creek
7.
9
Merrit Blum
12:55.28a
PR
Norcross
8.
11
Shelby Pacholke
13:06.70a
North Gwinnett
9.
11
Jessie Lowe
13:08.56a
SR
Peachtree Ridge
10.
11
Gracie Griffith
13:32.62a
PR
Parkview
11.
9
Paulina Seely
13:33.52a
PR
Collins Hill
12.
10
Mary Payne
13:34.45a
PR
Norcross
13.
11
Shian Giacomelli
13:57.59a
PR
Grayson
14.
9
Mackenzie Cousin
13:59.84a
PR
North Gwinnett
15.
9
Gracie Botsford
13:59.89a
PR
Grayson
16.
11
Stephanie Perea
14:03.60a
PR
Duluth
17.
10
Christin Bowring
14:04.76a
PR
Duluth
18.
10
Maria Quintero
14:29.37a
PR
Archer
19.
10
Dalina Tran
14:35.57a
PR
Discovery
20.
11
Jacquelin Jazo
14:38.27a
Parkview
21.
10
Kristen Grant
14:39.34a
PR
Lanier
22.
9
Ilaina Kim
14:41.12a
PR
Peachtree Ridge
23.
11
Jennifer Leon
14:41.55a
PR
Meadowcreek
24.
9
Ania Polk
14:56.59a
PR
Shiloh
25.
11
Carolina Melendez
14:58.54a
PR
Dacula
26.
9
Norma Reid
15:01.12a
PR
Archer
27.
10
Chaunacey Pearson
16:06.32a
PR
Shiloh
28.
11
Claudia Vazquez
16:43.04a
Discovery
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Erin Marsh
14.17a
PR
Buford
2.
9
Jasmine Jones
14.22a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
3.
11
Jada Jones
14.25a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
1.
9
Jasmine Jones
14.70a
(-.1)
Greater Atlanta Chri...
2.
12
Erin Marsh
14.84a
(-1.3)
Buford
3.
11
Jada Jones
15.05a
(-.5)
Greater Atlanta Chri...
4.
11
Aweng Mawien
15.15a
PR
Shiloh
4.
11
Imani Harrison
15.29a
(-2.5)
Brookwood
5.
12
Zahria Levister
15.29a
PR
Peachtree Ridge
5.
11
Aweng Mawien
15.30a
(-2.5)
Shiloh
6.
10
Sarah Sam-Ekhator
15.61a
PR
Mountain View
6.
12
Zahria Levister
15.63a
(-.5)
Peachtree Ridge
7.
11
Imani Harrison
15.84a
Brookwood
8.
12
Monique Keene
16.02a
PR
Norcross
7.
10
Sarah Sam-Ekhator
16.12a
(-.1)
Mountain View
8.
12
Monique Keene
16.28a
(-.5)
Norcross
9.
11
Morgan Iverson
16.37a
(-1.3)
Mill Creek
10.
11
Jordyn Edgerton
16.50a
(-.1)
Brookwood
11.
10
Alicia Booth
16.87a
PR
(-2.5)
Archer
12.
10
Raquel Newkirk
17.35a
PR
(-.1)
Discovery
13.
12
Bola Momoh
17.51a
SR
(-1.3)
Peachtree Ridge
14.
11
Madison Menchan
17.52a
(-2.5)
Grayson
15.
10
Quiandra Moore
17.72a
PR
(-2.5)
Central Gwinnett
16.
12
Stacia Frazier-Williams
17.85a
(-1.3)
Norcross
17.
12
Caitlin Cesar
18.04a
(-.5)
Parkview
18.
12
Brittany Pace
18.34a
SR
(-.1)
North Gwinnett
19.
9
Erica O'Neal
18.36a
(-.5)
Shiloh
20.
10
Priscilla Ajala
18.83a
(-2.5)
Grayson
21.
11
Naomi Bishop
18.94a
PR
(-.1)
Central Gwinnett
22.
12
Nicole Arizechi
18.99a
PR
(-.5)
Dacula
23.
11
Aspen Pullum
19.33a
(-1.3)
Parkview
24.
10
Dalaysia Goodbeir
20.36a
PR
(-.5)
Discovery
25.
11
Eniola Adeniji
21.39a
(-.1)
North Gwinnett
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Junior Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Celes Augustus
15.78a
PR
Lanier
2.
10
Alyssa Keeling
16.02a
PR
Brookwood
1.
10
Alyssa Keeling
16.56a
(1.4)
Brookwood
3.
10
Kristen Whitley
16.65a
PR
Dacula
2.
9
Celes Augustus
16.96a
(.5)
Lanier
3.
10
Kristen Whitley
17.42a
(-2.4)
Dacula
4.
11
Camoie Henry
17.43a
(-2.4)
Brookwood
4.
10
Harmony Smalls
17.74a
PR
Parkview
5.
11
Amilliana Cox
17.75a
PR
Grayson
7.
11
Amilliana Cox
18.27a
(-2.4)
Grayson
5.
10
Harmony Smalls
18.30a
(.5)
Parkview
8.
9
Lia Sinclair
18.31a
PR
(.5)
Discovery
6.
10
Laureen Cassell
18.41a
PR
(1.4)
Grayson
6.
10
Laureen Cassell
18.62a
Grayson
9.
9
Brianna Levister
18.82a
(.5)
Peachtree Ridge
10.
11
Jerlynica Bradford
19.41a
PR
(-2.4)
Archer
11.
9
Anna Pawlowski
19.52a
PR
(.5)
Mill Creek
12.
10
Sharmaine Williams
19.91a
PR
(1.4)
Archer
13.
11
Reema Aboneaaj
20.03a
(1.4)
Mill Creek
14.
11
Keyonnie Bray
20.09a
PR
(1.4)
Parkview
15.
11
Nyla Sapp
20.13a
PR
(.5)
Mountain View
16.
9
Aniah Wright
20.26a
PR
(-2.4)
Shiloh
17.
11
Setta Toure
20.99a
PR
(1.4)
South Gwinnett
18.
10
Amani Abraham
21.09a
PR
(1.4)
Lanier
19.
9
Shekir Lawrence
21.24a
PR
(.5)
Discovery
20.
9
Tristian Jenkins
21.36a
PR
(-2.4)
Buford
21.
9
Tiffany Le
21.70a
(.5)
Norcross
22.
11
Ashanti Threatt
22.27a
(-2.4)
Norcross
7.
9
Lia Sinclair
24.00a
Discovery
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Erin Marsh
43.03a
SR
Buford
2.
11
Aweng Mawien
43.97a
PR
Shiloh
3.
9
Jasmine Jones
44.29a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
1.
12
Erin Marsh
44.38a
Buford
4.
12
Zahria Levister
45.81a
PR
Peachtree Ridge
5.
9
Chloe Fair
45.87a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
6.
11
Morgan Iverson
45.98a
SR
Mill Creek
5.
9
Jasmine Jones
46.14a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
2.
11
Aweng Mawien
46.41a
Shiloh
7.
12
Destine Henry
46.48a
PR
Meadowcreek
3.
11
Morgan Iverson
46.51a
Mill Creek
6.
12
Zahria Levister
46.55a
Peachtree Ridge
7.
12
Destine Henry
46.67a
Meadowcreek
4.
9
Chloe Fair
47.22a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
8.
12
Monique Keene
47.37a
PR
Norcross
8.
12
Monique Keene
47.86a
Norcross
9.
12
Stacia Frazier-Williams
48.56a
SR
Norcross
10.
10
Alicia Booth
48.64a
PR
Archer
11.
12
Bola Momoh
48.71a
PR
Peachtree Ridge
12.
11
Imani Harrison
48.93a
PR
Brookwood
13.
11
Kiara Hicks
49.12a
PR
Grayson
14.
11
Adiyah Warner
49.21a
Brookwood
15.
12
Tori Johnson
50.19a
PR
Hebron Christian Aca...
16.
10
Raquel Newkirk
50.36a
Discovery
17.
10
Dalaysia Goodbeir
51.95a
Discovery
18.
10
Sarah Sam-Ekhator
52.02a
PR
Mountain View
19.
11
Madison Menchan
52.52a
PR
Grayson
20.
12
Nicole Arizechi
53.45a
PR
Dacula
21.
12
Brittany Pace
54.48a
SR
North Gwinnett
22.
12
Caitlin Cesar
54.94a
Parkview
--
11
Aspen Pullum
DQ
Parkview
--
9
Rebecca Capstrimb
DNF
Archer
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Junior Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Celes Augustus
45.86a
PR
Lanier
1.
9
Celes Augustus
47.47a
Lanier
2.
10
Alyssa Keeling
47.50a
PR
Brookwood
2.
10
Alyssa Keeling
48.97a
Brookwood
3.
9
Anna Pawlowski
49.88a
PR
Mill Creek
4.
10
Micah Sells
49.93a
PR
Peachtree Ridge
5.
11
Keyonnie Bray
50.36a
PR
Parkview
3.
9
Brianna Levister
50.74a
PR
Peachtree Ridge
4.
10
Micah Sells
50.75a
Peachtree Ridge
6.
9
Anna Pawlowski
50.76a
Mill Creek
5.
10
Kristen Whitley
50.91a
PR
Dacula
6.
9
Brianna Levister
51.41a
Peachtree Ridge
7.
10
Kristen Whitley
51.42a
Dacula
7.
11
Jerlynica Bradford
51.69a
PR
Archer
8.
11
Jerlynica Bradford
52.70a
Archer
9.
10
Harmony Smalls
53.08a
PR
Parkview
10.
10
Hallea Gibbs
53.30a
Grayson
11.
10
Laureen Cassell
53.31a
Grayson
12.
9
Aniah Wright
54.38a
PR
Shiloh
8.
11
Keyonnie Bray
54.64a
Parkview
13.
9
Lia Sinclair
54.92a
Discovery
14.
11
Nyla Sapp
54.95a
PR
Mountain View
15.
10
Rose Nguyen
54.99a
PR
Brookwood
16.
11
Reema Aboneaaj
55.80a
PR
Mill Creek
17.
9
Princess Harrison
55.93a
Discovery
18.
10
Amani Abraham
57.20a
PR
Lanier
19.
9
Tiffany Le
57.50a
PR
Norcross
20.
9
Deven Bailey
58.83a
PR
Berkmar
21.
11
Setta Toure
59.46a
PR
South Gwinnett
22.
11
Elizabeth Testamark
59.70a
PR
Collins Hill
23.
10
Hannah Shpigler
1:00.07a
PR
North Gwinnett
24.
10
tiaerra Autrey
1:05.47a
PR
Norcross
25.
10
Lauren King
1:05.84a
Mountain View
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
47.50a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
2.
Relay Team
47.52a
Shiloh
1.
Relay Team
47.78a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
2.
Relay Team
48.15a
Shiloh
3.
Relay Team
48.28a
Archer
4.
Relay Team
48.32a
Peachtree Ridge
4.
Relay Team
48.35a
Peachtree Ridge
5.
Relay Team
48.81a
Archer
3.
Relay Team
49.46a
Brookwood
7.
Relay Team
49.55a
Norcross
5.
Relay Team
49.59a
Norcross
6.
Relay Team
49.61a
Mill Creek
8.
Relay Team
49.62a
Duluth
9.
Relay Team
49.71a
Grayson
10.
Relay Team
49.83a
North Gwinnett
11.
Relay Team
50.07a
Collins Hill
12.
Relay Team
50.20a
Dacula
6.
Relay Team
50.32a
Duluth
13.
Relay Team
50.51a
Parkview
7.
Relay Team
50.64a
North Gwinnett
14.
Relay Team
50.90a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
15.
Relay Team
51.79a
Discovery
16.
Relay Team
51.91a
Mill Creek
17.
Relay Team
52.06a
Brookwood
18.
Relay Team
52.31a
Central Gwinnett
19.
Relay Team
54.62a
North Gwinnett
20.
Relay Team
56.64a
Hebron Christian Aca...
--
Relay Team
DQ
Peachtree Ridge
--
Relay Team
DQ
South Gwinnett
--
Relay Team
DNF
Mill Creek
--
Relay Team
DQ
Buford
4x100 Relay
Junior Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
49.30a
Lanier
1.
Relay Team
49.51a
Lanier
2.
Relay Team
50.82a
Parkview
3.
Relay Team
51.24a
Dacula
2.
Relay Team
51.27a
Dacula
4.
Relay Team
51.41a
Peachtree Ridge
5.
Relay Team
51.46a
Archer
5.
Relay Team
51.59a
Parkview
6.
Relay Team
51.77a
Brookwood
7.
Relay Team
51.89a
Collins Hill
6.
Relay Team
51.90a
Archer
3.
Relay Team
51.92a
Peachtree Ridge
8.
Relay Team
52.23a
Grayson
7.
Relay Team
52.42a
Brookwood
8.
Relay Team
52.59a
Collins Hill
4.
Relay Team
52.81a
Grayson
9.
Relay Team
53.09a
Buford
10.
Relay Team
53.20a
Parkview
11.
Relay Team
53.35a
Mill Creek
12.
Relay Team
53.39a
Lanier
13.
Relay Team
53.63a
Brookwood
14.
Relay Team
53.65a
South Gwinnett
15.
Relay Team
54.23a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
16.
Relay Team
54.32a
Central Gwinnett
17.
Relay Team
54.63a
Mountain View
18.
Relay Team
54.78a
Collins Hill
19.
Relay Team
55.03a
Duluth
20.
Relay Team
55.38a
Dacula
21.
Relay Team
55.41a
Shiloh
22.
Relay Team
55.42a
North Gwinnett
23.
Relay Team
55.80a
Mill Creek
24.
Relay Team
55.86a
Peachtree Ridge
25.
Relay Team
55.94a
Discovery
26.
Relay Team
1:00.29a
Hebron Christian Aca...
--
Relay Team
DQ
Norcross
--
Relay Team
DQ
Norcross
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
3:45.25a
Buford
2.
Relay Team
3:57.89a
Shiloh
3.
Relay Team
3:58.84a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
4.
Relay Team
3:59.03a
Peachtree Ridge
5.
Relay Team
3:59.92a
Brookwood
1.
Relay Team
4:02.38a
Buford
2.
Relay Team
4:02.58a
Brookwood
3.
Relay Team
4:04.06a
Shiloh
6.
Relay Team
4:04.73a
South Gwinnett
4.
Relay Team
4:08.10a
Peachtree Ridge
5.
Relay Team
4:08.80a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
6.
Relay Team
4:09.62a
North Gwinnett
7.
Relay Team
4:11.42a
South Gwinnett
7.
Relay Team
4:11.84a
Norcross
8.
Relay Team
4:14.31a
Norcross
8.
Relay Team
4:14.71a
North Gwinnett
9.
Relay Team
4:15.26a
Mill Creek
10.
Relay Team
4:18.43a
Archer
11.
Relay Team
4:20.95a
North Gwinnett
12.
Relay Team
4:21.49a
Discovery
13.
Relay Team
4:22.21a
Mountain View
14.
Relay Team
4:29.31a
Brookwood
15.
Relay Team
4:34.59a
Norcross
16.
Relay Team
4:41.23a
Mill Creek
17.
Relay Team
4:44.40a
Central Gwinnett
18.
Relay Team
4:45.55a
Peachtree Ridge
4x400 Relay
Junior Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
4:04.69a
Lanier
2.
Relay Team
4:09.51a
Brookwood
1.
Relay Team
4:11.82a
Lanier
3.
Relay Team
4:12.34a
Peachtree Ridge
2.
Relay Team
4:17.20a
Brookwood
3.
Relay Team
4:19.43a
Peachtree Ridge
4.
Relay Team
4:19.73a
Grayson
4.
Relay Team
4:20.77a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
7.
Relay Team
4:21.60a
Dacula
5.
Relay Team
4:21.63a
Dacula
6.
Relay Team
4:22.16a
Grayson
5.
Relay Team
4:22.99a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
8.
Relay Team
4:23.12a
Archer
7.
Relay Team
4:27.53a
Archer
9.
Relay Team
4:32.74a
South Gwinnett
8.
Relay Team
4:33.98a
Parkview
6.
Relay Team
4:34.07a
Parkview
10.
Relay Team
4:34.98a
Peachtree Ridge
11.
Relay Team
4:34.99a
Buford
12.
Relay Team
4:35.83a
Brookwood
13.
Relay Team
4:38.58a
Collins Hill
14.
Relay Team
4:42.54a
Mill Creek
15.
Relay Team
4:46.62a
Mill Creek
16.
Relay Team
4:47.99a
Parkview
17.
Relay Team
4:53.30a
Discovery
18.
Relay Team
5:05.70a
Norcross
--
Relay Team
DQ
Norcross
--
Relay Team
DQ
Lanier
--
Relay Team
DQ
Shiloh
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:55.06a
North Gwinnett
2.
Relay Team
10:02.03a
Peachtree Ridge
3.
Relay Team
10:26.83a
North Gwinnett
4.
Relay Team
10:33.04a
Mill Creek
5.
Relay Team
10:38.39a
Parkview
6.
Relay Team
10:39.76a
Brookwood
7.
Relay Team
10:57.12a
Shiloh
8.
Relay Team
11:20.66a
Brookwood
9.
Relay Team
11:23.25a
Parkview
10.
Relay Team
11:36.79a
Norcross
11.
Relay Team
11:38.65a
Mill Creek
4x800 Relay
Junior Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:38.09a
North Gwinnett
2.
Relay Team
10:49.03a
Mill Creek
3.
Relay Team
10:58.85a
Brookwood
4.
Relay Team
11:28.78a
Grayson
5.
Relay Team
11:39.78a
Parkview
6.
Relay Team
11:42.98a
North Gwinnett
7.
Relay Team
11:43.05a
Lanier
8.
Relay Team
11:44.78a
Brookwood
9.
Relay Team
11:45.13a
Mill Creek
10.
Relay Team
11:51.53a
Archer
11.
Relay Team
12:15.37a
Peachtree Ridge
12.
Relay Team
12:17.09a
Discovery
13.
Relay Team
12:19.99a
Dacula
--
Relay Team
DQ
Peachtree Ridge
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Natasha Stamp
42-03.00
Grayson
2.
11
Javon Joyner
40-10.75
PR
Norcross
3.
12
Chelsea Igberaese
40-05.50
Dacula
4.
10
Jazmin Robinson
39-01.50
PR
Grayson
5.
10
Elsie Igberaese
38-08.75
PR
Dacula
6.
11
Rachel Machovec
36-09.75
Mill Creek
7.
10
Siddequa Abdurrahman
36-00.25
Meadowcreek
8.
11
Kayla Brown
35-03.50
North Gwinnett
9.
12
Sydney Brown
34-10.50
Mill Creek
10.
12
Emily Smith
33-08.00
PR
Parkview
11.
11
Breonna Terry
33-00.25
Norcross
12.
10
Nia McCain
32-09.75
Brookwood
13.
12
Giahnni Fernandes
31-00.50
Archer
14.
12
Becca Young
30-09.25
Archer
15.
12
Zikaya Wright
30-09.00
Buford
16.
9
SeDeja Drigo
29-08.50
PR
Shiloh
17.
11
Adia Polk
29-06.50
Shiloh
18.
12
Faith Okenchi
29-05.75
Collins Hill
19.
11
Sheila Lorusso
28-10.75
PR
North Gwinnett
20.
11
Bolarin Kushanu
28-07.00
Parkview
21.
-
Skylar Thomas
28-06.75
PR
Buford
22.
11
Marenia Rivers
27-01.50
South Gwinnett
23.
10
Azariah Mayneard-Weeks
27-00.25
Peachtree Ridge
24.
10
Cynthia Acheampong
26-01.00
Berkmar
25.
11
Gabrielle Van Allen
25-06.00
Lanier
26.
12
Kayla Sandberg
25-00.75
Mountain View
27.
10
Caroline Van Allen
24-09.50
Lanier
28.
10
Jen Davis
24-09.00
Peachtree Ridge
29.
9
Allysa Harrison
24-02.50
Hebron Christian Aca...
30.
12
Natania Henderson
22-02.50
PR
Central Gwinnett
31.
12
Brittany Cartwright
17-05.50
Discovery
--
11
Rahela Olariu
ND
Hebron Christian Aca...
--
12
Christal Proctor
ND
South Gwinnett
Shot Put
- 4kg
Junior Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Haley Moore
33-03.50
Dacula
2.
10
Giselle Cruz
32-04.00
Meadowcreek
3.
11
Ajahnae McClure
30-10.50
Mill Creek
4.
9
Trinity Gantt
30-02.00
PR
Buford
5.
10
Samantha Irons
29-11.50
SR
Dacula
6.
9
Madison Kelly
29-11.50
Brookwood
7.
9
Kyla Turner
28-10.50
PR
Parkview
8.
11
Morgan Schultz
28-08.50
PR
Parkview
9.
10
Ervohna Marshall
26-08.50
Mill Creek
10.
9
Feyi Odejimi
26-08.00
North Gwinnett
11.
9
Takyrah Gatling
26-06.50
Meadowcreek
12.
11
Destiny Haynes
25-10.50
PR
Archer
13.
11
Destiny Vasquez
25-09.00
Brookwood
14.
10
Cierra Mapp
25-04.50
Grayson
15.
9
Megan Clack
25-03.50
Collins Hill
16.
10
Lana Alanabtawi
25-00.50
Discovery
17.
12
Alexis Doriecnt
24-10.00
Mountain View
18.
9
Jakeaya Stewart
24-09.00
PR
Discovery
18.
11
Cedasia McMillian
24-09.00
Duluth
20.
10
Grace Allen
24-03.50
Greater Atlanta Chri...
21.
9
Georgia Klecka
23-07.50
PR
Lanier
22.
12
Jazlyn Jackson
22-10.50
PR
Central Gwinnett
23.
9
Favour Nzeagwu
21-10.00
Shiloh
24.
9
Julia Leftwich
21-07.00
Archer
24.
9
Simone Johnson
21-07.00
PR
South Gwinnett
26.
11
Imani Jackson
21-02.00
PR
Norcross
27.
11
Nardos Solomon
21-01.50
PR
Shiloh
28.
10
Deja Florence
21-00.00
Peachtree Ridge
29.
10
Osei Lois
19-10.50
PR
Peachtree Ridge
30.
9
Teja Shields
19-06.50
PR
Lanier
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Chelsea Igberaese
154-05
PR
Dacula
2.
10
Elsie Igberaese
136-04
PR
Dacula
3.
12
Natasha Stamp
125-07
SR
Grayson
4.
12
Giahnni Fernandes
115-07
PR
Archer
5.
10
Siddequa Abdurrahman
113-08
PR
Meadowcreek
6.
11
Rachel Machovec
113-03
Mill Creek
7.
12
Zikaya Wright
104-05
SR
Buford
8.
10
Ebony Grant
103-08
PR
Buford
9.
12
Sydney Brown
101-00
PR
Mill Creek
10.
10
Sophie Maruyama
90-03
PR
Parkview
11.
12
Becca Young
90-00
PR
Archer
12.
12
Esmeralda Valentin
89-10
PR
Lanier
13.
11
Javon Joyner
88-11
Norcross
14.
11
Hannah Whitlock
88-04
Parkview
15.
10
Nia McCain
88-03
Brookwood
16.
12
Jazmyne McBride
87-00
Peachtree Ridge
17.
9
SeDeja Drigo
85-04
PR
Shiloh
18.
11
Ebony Collier
84-02
PR
Peachtree Ridge
19.
12
Faith Okenchi
81-05
PR
Collins Hill
20.
10
Cynthia Acheampong
80-00
PR
Berkmar
21.
11
Sheila Lorusso
79-07
North Gwinnett
22.
9
Allysa Harrison
77-09
PR
Hebron Christian Aca...
23.
12
Brittany Cartwright
77-00
PR
Discovery
24.
11
Gabrielle Van Allen
72-08
Lanier
25.
11
Adia Polk
71-00.75
Shiloh
26.
12
Alexandria Williams
65-02
Norcross
27.
11
Marenia Rivers
59-08
South Gwinnett
28.
12
Natania Henderson
51-06
PR
Central Gwinnett
Discus
- 1kg
Junior Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Giselle Cruz
93-09
Meadowcreek
2.
10
Haley Moore
89-07
Dacula
3.
11
Rachel Bolutayo
86-09
PR
Mill Creek
4.
11
Destiny Vasquez
84-06
Brookwood
5.
9
Madison Kelly
83-04
Brookwood
6.
10
Samantha Irons
81-04
Dacula
7.
9
Brown Ellie
80-00
PR
Mill Creek
8.
9
Trinity Gantt
79-00
PR
Buford
9.
10
Lana Alanabtawi
72-06
Discovery
10.
10
Cierra Mapp
70-05
Grayson
11.
11
Cedasia McMillian
68-00
SR
Duluth
12.
9
Alexis Maxey
67-05
Archer
13.
9
Kyla Turner
65-08
Parkview
14.
9
Simone Johnson
65-00
PR
South Gwinnett
15.
10
Niah Wilson
64-02
PR
Parkview
16.
10
Grace Allen
62-06
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
17.
9
Megan Clack
60-06
Collins Hill
18.
9
Julia Leftwich
58-07
Archer
19.
10
Caileen Burnside
58-02
Peachtree Ridge
20.
9
Favour Nzeagwu
57-11
PR
Shiloh
21.
9
Georgia Klecka
54-00
Lanier
22.
9
Reaghan Anderson
51-00
Peachtree Ridge
23.
11
Nardos Solomon
49-02
Shiloh
24.
11
Imani Jackson
44-03
Norcross
25.
-
Jocelinn Panameno
43-09
Buford
26.
9
Jakeaya Stewart
42-07
Discovery
27.
9
Teja Shields
31-09
PR
Lanier
--
12
Jazlyn Jackson
ND
Central Gwinnett
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ronje Williams
5-06.00
PR
Shiloh
2.
12
Erin Marsh
5-02.00
Buford
3.
12
Alexis Alofuokhai
5-02.00
Central Gwinnett
4.
11
Danielle Ship
5-02.00
SR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
5.
11
Aweng Mawien
5-02.00
Shiloh
6.
10
Jalia Bryant
5-00.00
PR
Discovery
7.
11
Eniola Adeniji
5-00.00
PR
North Gwinnett
8.
12
Zyonycka Robinson
4-10.00
Mill Creek
9.
10
Britiney Johnson
4-08.00
Buford
9.
9
Chiamaka Uwagerikpe
4-08.00
North Gwinnett
--
10
Breonna Denmark
NH
Grayson
--
11
Lauryn Woodard
NH
Mill Creek
--
10
Priscilla Ajala
NH
Grayson
High Jump
Junior Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kalen Surles
4-10.00
Lanier
2.
10
Mya Williams
4-10.00
Lanier
3.
10
Kaylah Elphic
4-08.00
Grayson
4.
11
Jowell Reynolds
4-08.00
PR
Central Gwinnett
5.
11
Jessica Amofa
4-07.00
SR
Brookwood
--
11
Dimoni Parrish
NH
Berkmar
--
11
Amilliana Cox
NH
Grayson
--
11
Taylor Jones
NH
South Gwinnett
--
9
Quinlyn Hibbert
NH
Shiloh
--
11
Sydnee Doxie-Norwood
NH
Mill Creek
--
10
Tasha Dyer
NH
Parkview
--
9
Ania Polk
NH
Shiloh
--
9
Imani Hamilton
NH
Parkview
--
11
Aljoscha Holeman
NH
Mill Creek
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hannah Jefcoat
12-03.00
Dacula
2.
11
Grace Forren
9-00.00
North Gwinnett
3.
11
Cambrie Gauthier
8-06.00
Brookwood
4.
11
Hanna Taylor
8-06.00
PR
Peachtree Ridge
5.
10
Mackenzie Allan
8-00.00
Norcross
6.
10
Adriahna Mirus
8-00.00
Grayson
7.
11
Sydney Ross
8-00.00
North Gwinnett
8.
11
Abigail Pawlowski
8-00.00
Mill Creek
9.
9
Camryn Walsh
8-00.00
Mill Creek
10.
11
Jordan Stipetich
7-06.00
PR
Archer
10.
11
Lex Griffin
7-06.00
Parkview
12.
11
Kailie Dale
7-00.00
Archer
12.
12
Elise Fitten
7-00.00
Duluth
--
12
Hailey Kirkpatrick
NH
Norcross
--
11
Savannah Davis
NH
Central Gwinnett
Pole Vault
Junior Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Emily Kuzmowycz
8-06.00
PR
Mill Creek
2.
9
Abigail Ventimiglia
8-00.00
PR
North Gwinnett
3.
9
Parker Freeman
7-06.00
Brookwood
3.
10
Hannah Shpigler
7-06.00
North Gwinnett
5.
9
Mckenna Taylor
7-06.00
PR
Hebron Christian Aca...
6.
9
Allison Young
7-00.00
PR
Peachtree Ridge
6.
9
Maddie Hartsog
7-00.00
Mill Creek
8.
10
Lillian Lipsey
7-00.00
PR
Archer
9.
11
Kristina Stallings
6-06.00
Grayson
9.
9
Merrit Blum
6-06.00
Norcross
9.
10
Emily Bandy
6-06.00
Parkview
9.
10
Harmony Smalls
6-06.00
Parkview
13.
10
Sen Kong
6-00.00
PR
Peachtree Ridge
13.
11
Alyssa Topf
6-00.00
Grayson
13.
9
Amber Aycart
6-00.00
PR
Collins Hill
13.
9
Caroline Campbell
6-00.00
Brookwood
13.
11
Rachel Godleski
6-00.00
Norcross
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sydney Campbell
18-00.00
PR
Mill Creek
2.
12
Ijeoma Uche
17-08.00
Collins Hill
3.
9
Morgan Bentley
17-05.00
Brookwood
4.
12
Makaila McIntyre
17-02.75
PR
Peachtree Ridge
5.
11
Ronje Williams
17-02.00
Shiloh
6.
12
Jamila Owens
17-02.00
SR
Dacula
7.
11
Alexis Kitchens
16-07.50
PR
North Gwinnett
8.
12
Jykia Coleman
16-00.50
Mill Creek
9.
9
Erica O'Neal
16-00.00
Shiloh
10.
11
Gaby Ajibade
15-11.00
PR
Central Gwinnett
11.
9
Chloe Fair
15-09.50
Greater Atlanta Chri...
12.
11
Adiyah Warner
15-08.50
Brookwood
13.
11
Joelle Gregory
15-06.75
Greater Atlanta Chri...
14.
11
Tora Wright
15-06.50
Collins Hill
15.
12
Tymonea Reid
15-04.00
Norcross
16.
10
Kyleeyah Whitehead
15-01.50
Archer
17.
11
Eniola Adeniji
14-08.50
PR
North Gwinnett
18.
12
Rolayo Roberts
14-03.00
Duluth
19.
12
Jaida Bolden
14-00.75
Archer
20.
9
Katherine Boyer
13-10.00
Parkview
21.
10
Tia Williams
13-07.00
Grayson
21.
12
Destinee Auzenne
13-07.00
Duluth
23.
12
Nicole Arizechi
13-05.50
Dacula
24.
12
Monique Keene
13-04.50
Norcross
25.
10
Amanda Otuata
13-04.00
Parkview
26.
11
Reese Pittman
12-06.00
Hebron Christian Aca...
27.
9
Jenes King
11-10.00
Hebron Christian Aca...
Long Jump
Junior Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Mya Williams
16-07.00
PR
Lanier
2.
9
Skye Gross
16-04.00
Parkview
3.
9
Morgan Manley
15-10.50
PR
Lanier
4.
9
Carlie Turner
15-09.00
PR
Brookwood
5.
10
Joyne Nichols
15-07.00
South Gwinnett
6.
9
Lindsay Brown
15-02.50
PR
Archer
7.
9
Jordan Pringle
15-00.50
Parkview
8.
10
Alyssa Spencer
14-09.50
Brookwood
9.
10
Chavonne Elliot
14-02.50
Grayson
10.
10
Gabriella Magera
14-00.50
SR
North Gwinnett
11.
11
Michaiah Edwards
14-00.00
Shiloh
12.
10
Danielle Smith
13-08.50
PR
Mill Creek
13.
9
Bryan Buchanan-Cummings
13-07.00
Mill Creek
14.
9
Nia Guinn
13-06.75
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
15.
10
Micah Sells
13-06.00
Peachtree Ridge
16.
9
Elisabeth Lawson
12-10.50
PR
Dacula
17.
10
Azariah Sherrod
12-10.25
Buford
18.
11
Ja-Nye Jones
12-09.50
Grayson
19.
9
Jadalyn Jackson
12-02.00
PR
Dacula
20.
10
Rianna Jones
12-01.75
Mountain View
21.
10
Lauren House
12-00.25
North Gwinnett
22.
11
Briann Brazill
11-03.25
PR
Norcross
--
9
Breann Ellison
ND
Mountain View
--
9
Favour Nzeagwu
ND
Shiloh
--
10
Nyasia Williams
ND
South Gwinnett
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Makaila McIntyre
37-11.00
PR
Peachtree Ridge
2.
9
Morgan Bentley
37-05.00
Brookwood
3.
9
Jazmine Hobson
36-05.00
PR
Shiloh
4.
11
Adiyah Warner
35-07.50
Brookwood
5.
9
Erica O'Neal
35-00.25
Shiloh
6.
11
Leslie Rodgers
34-06.00
SR
Grayson
7.
11
Gaby Ajibade
34-04.50
PR
Central Gwinnett
8.
12
Destine Henry
33-01.75
PR
Meadowcreek
9.
11
Maya Reaves
32-05.75
SR
Norcross
10.
11
Kezyah Hollimon
32-01.50
PR
Lanier
11.
12
Madison Kreinbrink
31-02.75
Mill Creek
12.
11
Clarice Brown
30-04.00
Mill Creek
13.
9
Chiamaka Uwagerikpe
30-00.00
North Gwinnett
14.
10
Courtney Stoudamire
28-00.50
Discovery
15.
11
Reese Pittman
26-09.00
Hebron Christian Aca...
Triple Jump
Junior Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
LaDaijannae Miller
33-03.00
PR
Archer
2.
9
Carlie Turner
33-02.50
Brookwood
3.
9
Ava Irvin
32-06.25
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
4.
10
Mya Williams
32-03.00
PR
Lanier
5.
10
Kaylah Elphic
31-11.00
PR
Grayson
6.
10
Kristen Whitley
31-05.00
Dacula
7.
11
Ishe'ah Rollerson
31-05.00
SR
Berkmar
8.
9
Arionni Gore
30-01.50
PR
Mill Creek
9.
11
Omolewa Akinropo
29-00.25
PR
Mill Creek
10.
10
Kiara Rose
28-04.50
Discovery
11.
9
Rabecca Olariu
27-09.75
Hebron Christian Aca...
12.
9
Quinlyn Hibbert
26-11.75
PR
Shiloh
13.
9
Jordan Wolfe
25-08.50
Brookwood
--
10
Leah Akintonde
ND
Norcross
--
9
Jordan Pringle
ND
Parkview
--
9
Celes Augustus
ND
Lanier
--
10
Hallea Gibbs
ND
Grayson
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
23403 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Gwinnett County Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Gwinnett County Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#gwinnett-county-championships
#track
#field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!