SC Home
A.net/SC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bojangles Track and Field Classic
April 10th-11th 2020 120 Sparkleberry Lane, Columbia, South Carolina, 29229, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Apr 10th to Apr 11th
Results
Video
News
2020
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
1
2014
1
1
2
2013
1
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
2
2010
Media for 2015
Videos (
1
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Taco Bell Classic
Apr 7th 2015, 3:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
St Xavier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Leesville Road High Track & Field and Cross Country - Raleigh, North Carolina
Village Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, North Carolina
Dutch Fork High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irmo, South Carolina
Rock Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rock Hill, South Carolina
Poca High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Poca, West Virginia
Paxon School/advanced Studies Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Cary High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cary, North Carolina
North Mecklenburg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntersville, North Carolina
Abbeville Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Abbeville, South Carolina
Hillcrest Sr Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Simpsonville, South Carolina
Swansea Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Swansea, South Carolina
Whale Branch Early College High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Seabrook, South Carolina
Grayson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Loganville, Georgia
Riverwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Greensboro Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greensboro, North Carolina
Robbinsville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Robbinsville, North Carolina
Boiling Springs Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Boiling Springs, South Carolina
Lugoff Elgin Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Lugoff, South Carolina
Wren High Track & Field and Cross Country - Piedmont, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Lucy Ragsdale High Track & Field and Cross Country - Jamestown, North Carolina
Watauga High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boone, North Carolina
Eastside Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Taylors, South Carolina
Saluda Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Saluda, South Carolina
Ripley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ripley, West Virginia
Stanton College Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Charlotte Latin School Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Oak Ridge Military Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Ridge, North Carolina
Aiken High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aiken, South Carolina
Hilton Head High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hilton Head, South Carolina
T L Hanna High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anderson, South Carolina
Community School of Davidson Track and Field and Cross Country - Davidson, North Carolina
Greenbrier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Evans, Georgia
Rockdale County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Conyers, Georgia
Hickory High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hickory, North Carolina
Shelby High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shelby, North Carolina
Broome Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Spartanburg, South Carolina
Mauldin Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Mauldin, South Carolina
Youth Academy Charter Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingstree, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Dematha Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hyattsville, Maryland
Maiden High Track & Field and Cross Country - Maiden, North Carolina
Weddington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Matthews, North Carolina
Emerald High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenwood, South Carolina
Seneca Sr Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Seneca, South Carolina
Asheville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Asheville, North Carolina
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglasville, Georgia
David W Butler High Track & Field and Cross Country - Matthews, North Carolina
Olympic High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Batesburg-leesville Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Batesburg, South Carolina
Indian Land High Track & Field and Cross Country - Indian Land, South Carolina
Thomas Sumter Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Dalzell, South Carolina
Greer Middle College Charter Track and Field and Cross Country, Taylors, North Carolina
Hebron Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Dacula, Georgia
Rome High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rome, Georgia
Hickory Ridge High Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrisburg, North Carolina
South Iredell High Track & Field and Cross Country - Statesville, North Carolina
Camden High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camden, South Carolina
Nation Ford High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Mill, South Carolina
Bethel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Virginia
RunnerSpace.com/VA
Elizabeth Seton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bladensburg, Maryland
Mallard Creek High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
West Henderson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hendersonville, North Carolina
Fort Dorchester High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Charleston, South Carolina
Socastee Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
Arabia Mountain
Athens Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Athens, Georgia
East Gaston High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Holly, North Carolina
Panther Creek High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cary, North Carolina
Battery Creek High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaufort, South Carolina
Irmo Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Travelers Rest High Track & Field and Cross Country - Travelers Rest, South Carolina
Powdersville High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
Johnson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
Savannah Country Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
High Point Central High Track & Field and Cross Country - High Point, North Carolina
South Mecklenburg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Carolina Forest High Track & Field and Cross Country - Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
Northwestern High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rock Hill, South Carolina
Churchland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Portsmouth, Virginia
RunnerSpace.com/WV
The Bullis School Track & Field and Cross Country - Potomac, Maryland
Marvin Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waxhaw, North Carolina
West Iredell High Track & Field and Cross Country - Statesville, North Carolina
Fox Creek Charter High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Augusta, South Carolina
South Aiken Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Aiken, South Carolina
Ashley Ridge
Baldwin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Milledgeville, Georgia
Kell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Georgia
East Mecklenburg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Phillip O Berry Academy Of Tec Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Beaufort High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaufort, South Carolina
J L Mann High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
Waccamaw High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pawleys Island, South Carolina
Westwood High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Blythewood, South Carolina
St Pius X Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Hopewell High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntersville, North Carolina
Southern Guilford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greensboro, North Carolina
Chapin Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Chapin, South Carolina
Pelion High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pelion, South Carolina
E. C. Glass High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lynchburg, Virginia
A C Reynolds High Track & Field and Cross Country - Asheville, North Carolina
Metrolina Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Indian Trail, North Carolina
West Mecklenburg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Ft Mill Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Mill, South Carolina
South Pointe High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rock Hill, South Carolina
Cox Mill
Banneker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - College Park, Georgia
Marietta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Georgia
East Rowan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Salisbury, North Carolina
Piedmont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Monroe, North Carolina
Belton Honea Path High Track & Field and Cross Country - Honea Path, South Carolina
James F Byrnes High Track & Field and Cross Country - Duncan, South Carolina
Wade Hampton Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Hampton, South Carolina
South Atlanta
St Vincent's Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
Independence High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Statesville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Statesville, North Carolina
Christ Church Episcopal School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
Pendleton Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Pendleton, South Carolina
Highland Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Highland Springs, Virginia
Apex High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apex, North Carolina
Mooresville Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mooresville, North Carolina
Zebulon B Vance High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Gaffney Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Gaffney, South Carolina
Southside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
Archer HS
Cedar Shoals High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Athens, Georgia
Marist School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Eastern Alamance High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mebane, North Carolina
Pinecrest High Track & Field and Cross Country - Southern Pines, North Carolina
Berea High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
James Island Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
Walhalla Sr Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Walhalla, South Carolina
Wyman King Academy
Starrs Mill High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, Georgia
Jack Britt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, North Carolina
TC Roberson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Asheville, North Carolina
Clinton Sr Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, South Carolina
R B Stall High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Charleston, South Carolina
James Monroe High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fredericksburg, Virginia
Asheville School Inc Track & Field and Cross Country - Asheville, North Carolina
Myers Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Huntington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington, New York
Goose Creek Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Goose Creek, South Carolina
Spartanburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spartanburg, South Carolina
William A Hough High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Cornelius, North Carolina
Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carrollton, Georgia
Newton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Covington, Georgia
Forbush High Track & Field and Cross Country - East Bend, North Carolina
Porter Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Indian Trail, North Carolina
Berkeley Sr Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Moncks Corner, South Carolina
Keenan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Wando High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Pleasant, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Stephenson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stone Mountain, Georgia
Jesse C Carson High Track & Field and Cross Country - China Grove, North Carolina
Tuscola High Track & Field and Cross Country - Waynesville, North Carolina
D W Daniel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Central, South Carolina
Richland Northeast High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Jefferson Forest High Track & Field and Cross Country - Forest, Virginia
RunnerSpace.com/SC
Avery County High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newland, North Carolina
North Gaston High Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, North Carolina
Pearl River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl River, New York
Greenwood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenwood, South Carolina
Spring Valley Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Corinth-Holders
Dutchtown High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Georgia
North Cobb High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
Forsyth Country Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lewisville, North Carolina
Providence Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Blue Ridge Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Greer, South Carolina
Lancaster Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, South Carolina
West Florence Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Florence, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Walton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, GA
John T Hoggard High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, North Carolina
Union Pines High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cameron, North Carolina
Dorman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Roebuck, South Carolina
Ridge View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Lafayette High Track & Field and Cross Country - Williamsburg, Virginia
DyeStat.com
Cardinal Gibbons High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Raleigh, North Carolina
North Iredell High Track & Field and Cross Country - Olin, North Carolina
Rocky Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rocky Point, New York
Hammond School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
St Joseph's Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
Rocky River
Eagle's Landing High School Track and Field and Cross Country - McDonough, Georgia
North Hall High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Georgia
Franklin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Franklin, North Carolina
Providence High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Bluffton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bluffton, South Carolina
Liberty Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Liberty, South Carolina
White Knoll High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lexington, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/KY
Weber School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Lake Norman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mooresville, North Carolina
Victory Christian Center School Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Dreher High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Riverside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greer, South Carolina
Oscar F. Smith High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chesapeake, Virginia
Archbishop Carroll High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Cary Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cary, North Carolina
North Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincolnton, North Carolina
A C Flora High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Heathwood Hall Episcopal School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Summerville Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Summerville, South Carolina
Greer Middle School
Fayette County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, Georgia
Rabun Gap - Nacoochee School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rabun Gap, Georgia
Green Hope High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cary, North Carolina
Queen's Grant Community Track & Field and Cross Country - Mint Hill, North Carolina
Blythewood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Blythewood, South Carolina
Lower Richland Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Hopkins, South Carolina
Woodmont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Piedmont, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/MD
Invited groups
2015
Taco Bell Track & Field Classic
2015 Results - Taco Bell Classic
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 7th 2015, 3:30pm
Taco Bell Classic
Apr 10, 2015 to Apr 11, 2015
Spring Valley High School, 120 Sparkleberry Lane, Columbia, SC, US, 29229
« Filter Results by Team: »
A.C. Flora
A.C. Reynolds
Abbeville
Aiken
Alexander
Apex
Arabia Mountain
Archbishop Coleman F. Carroll
Archer
Asheville
Asheville School
Ashley Ridge
Athens Academy
Avery County
Baldwin
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute
Banneker
Batesburg-Leesville
Battery Creek
Beaufort
Belton-Honea Path
Berea
Berkeley
Berry Academy Of Tech
Bethel
Blue Ridge
Bluffton
Blythewood
Boiling Springs
Bullis
Butler
Camden
Cardinal Gibbons
Carolina Forest
Cary
Cary Academy
Cedar Shoals
Central (Carroll County)
Chapin
Charlotte Latin
Christ Church Episcopal
Churchland
Clinton
Community School of Davidson
Corinth-Holders
Cox Mill
D W Daniel
DeMatha Catholic
Dorman
Dreher
Dutch Fork
Dutchtown
E C Glass
Eagle's Landing
East Gaston
East Mecklenburg
East Rowan
Eastern Alamance
Eastside
Elizabeth Seton
Emerald
Fayette County
Forbush
Forsyth Country Day
Fort Dorchester
Fort Mill
Fox Creek Charter
Franklin
Gaffney
Gettis D Broome
Goose Creek
Grayson
Green Hope
Greenbrier
Greensboro Day
Greenwood
Greer Middle College Charter
Greer Middle School
Hammond
Heathwood Hall
Hebron Christian Academy
Hickory
Hickory Ridge
High Point Central
Highland Springs
Hillcrest
Hilton Head
Hopewell
Hough High School
Huntington
Independence
Indian Land
Irmo
Jack Britt
James Byrnes
James Island
James Monroe
Jefferson Forest
Jesse C. Carson
JL Mann
John T Hoggard
Kell
Lafayette
Lake Norman
Lancaster
Leesville Rd
Liberty
Lower Richland
Lugoff-Elgin
Maiden
Mallard Creek
Marietta
Marist
Marvin Ridge
Mauldin
Metrolina Christian Academy
Mooresville Senior
Myers Park
Nation Ford
Newton County
North Cobb Comp
North Gaston
North Hall
North Iredell
North Lincoln
North Mecklenburg
Northwestern
Oak Ridge Mi
Olympic
Oscar Smith
Panther Creek
Paxon
Pearl River
Pelion
Pendleton
Piedmont
Pinecrest
Poca
Porter Ridge
Powdersville
Providence
Providence Day
Queens Grant
R B Stall
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
Ragsdale
Richland Northeast
Ridge View
Ripley
Riverside
Riverwood International
Robbinsville
Rock Hill
Rockdale County
Rocky Point
Rocky River
Rome
Saluda
Savannah Country Day
Seneca
Shelby
Socastee
Sol C Johnson
South Aiken
South Atlanta
South Iredell
South Meckle
South Mecklenburg
South Pointe
Southern Guilford
Southside
Spartanburg
Spring Valley
St Pius X Catholic
St Vincents
St Xavier
St. Joseph's Catholic
Stanton College Preparatory
Starr's Mill
Statesville
Stephenson
Summerville
Swansea
T C Roberson
Thomas Sumter Academy
TL Hanna
Travelers Rest
Tuscola
Union Pines
Victory Christian Center
Village Christian Academy
W J Keenan
Waccamaw
Wade Hampton - Hampton
Walhalla
Walton
Wando
Watauga
Weber
Weddington
West Florence
West Henderson
West Iredell
West Mecklenburg
Westwood
Whale Branch Early College
White Knoll
Woodmont
Wren
Wyman King Academy
ZB Vance
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Ryan
12
Banneker
10.32
-0.7
2
10
2
Haraway, Darryl
12
DeMatha Catholic
10.48
-0.7
2
8
3
Coombs, Warren
12
Greenbrier
10.77
-0.7
2
6
4
Charleston, Cravon
11
Mallard Creek
10.79
-0.7
2
5
5
Connor, Austin
10
Dutch Fork
10.92
+0.1
1
4
6
Daniels, Deandre
12
Goose Creek
10.95
-0.7
2
2.50
6
Horton, Kyle
12
Mallard Creek
10.95
+0.1
1
2.50
8
Fulton, TyJuan
11
Spring Valley
10.97
-0.7
2
1
10
Johnson, Josiah
12
Fort Dorchester
11.08
-0.7
2
11
Sands, Alex
11
Newton County
11.08
+0.1
1
9
Pride, Troy
11
Greer Middle Sch
11.08
+0.1
1
12
Scott, Cornelius
12
North Cobb Comp
11.09
+0.1
1
13
Miller, Montre
09
Westwood
11.11
+0.1
1
14
Gray, Ethan
12
Newton County
11.15
+0.1
1
15
Cook, Tyler
12
Apex
11.18
-0.7
2
16
Mumford, Jarrell
12
South Meckle
11.21
+0.1
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Ryan
12
Banneker
10.71
-2.2
21
2
Haraway, Darryl
12
DeMatha Catholic
10.97
-3.0
19
3
Coombs, Warren
12
Greenbrier
11.03
-2.2
20
4
Johnson, Josiah
12
Fort Dorchester
11.16
+0.0
17
5
Charleston, Cravon
11
Mallard Creek
11.17
-2.2
20
6
Daniels, Deandre
12
Goose Creek
11.24
-3.7
8
7
Cook, Tyler
12
Apex
11.31
-2.0
13
8
Fulton, TyJuan
11
Spring Valley
11.32
-4.4
2
9
Connor, Austin
10
Dutch Fork
11.32
-3.9
18
10
Miller, Montre
09
Westwood
11.35
-2.2
20
11
Mumford, Jarrell
12
South Meckle
11.37
-2.1
4
12
Scott, Cornelius
12
North Cobb Comp
11.38
-2.1
4
13
Gray, Ethan
12
Newton County
11.41
-2.7
9
14
Sands, Alex
11
Newton County
11.41
-3.0
19
15
Horton, Kyle
12
Mallard Creek
11.41
-2.0
13
16
Pride, Troy
11
Greer Middle Sch
11.41
-3.3
3
17
Grate, Malik
11
Pendleton
11.41
-3.7
1
18
Abdul-Qawee, Ismai
10
Grayson
11.42
-3.3
3
19
Crossing, Evan
11
Riverwood Intern
11.43
-3.7
8
20
Limehouse, Keishau
11
Berkeley
11.43
-2.2
12
21
Glenn, James
12
James Byrnes
11.48
-1.6
16
22
Fulmore, Kendall
12
Ragsdale
11.48
-3.1
6
23
Waring, Kenny
12
Wando
11.49
-3.1
6
24
Ogburu, Michael
10
Hammond
11.49
-3.3
3
25
Spurgeon, Brian
11
Hillcrest
11.49
-4.4
7
26
Cook, Stedman
11
Archbishop Colem
11.51
-3.9
18
27
Bradley, Shahiem
10
Irmo
11.51
+0.0
17
28
Sampson, Tyriek
12
West Florence
11.53
-3.7
1
29
Quentin, Martin
11
Hillcrest
11.54
-2.7
9
30
Watson, Bryce
09
Bullis
11.56
-2.2
12
31
Mitchell, Rudy
10
Westwood
11.56
-2.2
12
32
Kryst, Chandler
12
Fort Mill
11.58
-1.6
16
33
Goodman, Brandon
12
Baldwin
11.59
-3.7
8
34
Sheppard, Dakota
12
Saluda
11.61
-4.4
2
35
Johnson, Kyree
10
Huntington
11.65
-2.7
9
36
Sarpong, Kwabena
12
Green Hope
11.66
+0.0
17
37
Fuller, Ronald
09
Lower Richland
11.67
-3.7
8
38
Madison, Jordan
12
Eagle's Landing
11.68
-2.2
21
39
Simmons, Myles
10
Riverwood Intern
11.68
-3.3
5
40
Williams, Eric
12
Athens Academy
11.69
-4.4
2
41
Jones, Javon
11
Arabia Mountain
11.70
-1.6
16
42
Harris, Trent
10
Cedar Shoals
11.72
-4.4
2
43
Addison, Jeremy
12
Dutch Fork
11.74
+0.0
17
43
Oliver, Chase
12
Apex
11.74
-2.3
10
45
Pringle, Nasir
12
Wade Hampton - H
11.75
-2.3
10
46
Bryant, Aramis
11
Archer
11.76
-2.2
21
47
Jones, Sean
10
A.C. Reynolds
11.76
-3.1
6
47
Ragsdale, Tyler
12
Wando
11.76
-2.3
10
49
Wilson, Desmond
10
Blythewood
11.77
-2.5
11
50
Brown, Golden
12
Cedar Shoals
11.78
-1.7
14
51
Baker, Deandre
12
Richland Northea
11.79
-2.3
10
51
Galloway, Javon
12
Green Hope
11.79
-2.5
11
53
Jackson, Albert
11
Indian Land
11.79
-1.7
14
54
Larry, Collins
11
Lower Richland
11.81
-1.7
14
55
Smith, Desmond
11
Ashley Ridge
11.81
+0.0
17
55
Smith, Justin
12
A.C. Flora
11.81
-2.0
13
57
Fletcher, D'Andre
12
Blythewood
11.81
-4.0
15
57
Tillman, Kyseem
12
Stephenson
11.81
-3.7
1
59
Davis, Jequantius
12
Rock Hill
11.83
-2.2
21
60
Henry, Ellijah
10
Rocky River
11.83
-2.7
9
61
Douglas, cameron
11
Grayson
11.84
-2.1
4
62
Hilton, Harold
10
South Aiken
11.84
-3.9
18
63
Davis-Pickney, Chr
10
Butler
11.85
-1.7
14
63
Kauer, Brandon
12
Walhalla
11.85
-3.9
18
65
Griffin, Mason
10
South Aiken
11.86
-2.0
13
66
Freeman, Dalen
12
Hopewell
11.86
-2.1
4
67
Cain, Cameron
12
Spring Valley
11.87
-3.9
18
68
Gist, Donald
11
A.C. Flora
11.89
-2.7
9
69
Lane, Jaquavius
09
Stephenson
11.89
-3.3
3
70
Brown, Antonio
12
Ridge View
11.90
-3.3
3
71
Billingslea, Jorda
12
Banneker
11.90
-2.3
10
72
Pearson, Cameron
11
Marist
11.92
-3.0
19
73
Tanner, Matthew
12
James Island
11.93
-1.6
16
74
Emenike, Obiora
11
Hammond
11.93
-3.0
19
75
Foust, Priest
10
Arabia Mountain
11.93
-3.3
5
76
Roberson, Anthony
12
Rocky River
11.95
-2.2
20
--
Muscove, Marques
12
Spring Valley
11.96
-2.1
4
77
Peterson, Morgan
12
JL Mann
11.97
-2.1
4
78
Edwards, Treyvon
12
Rock Hill
11.98
-3.0
19
79
Blanchard, Zaire
11
Northwestern
11.99
-1.6
16
80
Kinsemi, Beni
11
Berry Academy Of
11.99
-2.2
12
81
Summers, Jywan
12
West Iredell
12.00
-4.0
15
82
Chaplin, Tyree
11
Nation Ford
12.01
-2.2
21
83
Richardson, Ryan
09
Hopewell
12.01
+0.0
17
84
Daniels, Emmanuel
11
West Mecklenburg
12.03
-3.9
18
85
Kawan, Jeffrey
10
Rabun Gap Nacooc
12.05
-2.0
13
86
McGriff, Cedric
10
Providence
12.05
-2.2
12
87
Trezvant, Deion
12
W J Keenan
12.06
-3.7
1
88
Cantrell, Alex
12
Providence Day
12.07
-4.4
7
89
Nedd, Jordon
12
Fayette County
12.07
-3.1
6
90
Hewing, Jordan
10
Walton
12.10
-3.3
3
91
Hardy, Quadarius
10
Gaffney
12.12
-2.2
21
92
Arnold, Tyler
11
Cox Mill
12.13
-3.1
6
93
Murray, Orion
10
Beaufort
12.14
-1.7
14
94
Catoe, Gunnar
11
Lugoff-Elgin
12.16
-2.2
21
95
Gathers, Kendric
12
W J Keenan
12.17
-4.0
15
96
Adams, Jacob
11
Powdersville
12.17
-2.2
20
97
Harrison, Preston
12
West Iredell
12.20
-2.0
13
100
Scott, Juwan
09
R B Stall
12.21
-2.7
9
98
Daniels-Dean, DeSh
11
Lugoff-Elgin
12.21
-3.9
18
99
Jacobs, Joshua
11
Indian Land
12.21
-3.7
8
101
Baker, Jailyn
12
Sol C Johnson
12.22
-3.3
5
102
Jones, II
10
James Monroe
12.22
-4.4
7
103
Houser, Coltin
09
Starr's Mill
12.23
-3.7
8
104
Moses, Corion
10
Ridge View
12.23
-2.3
10
105
Smith, Hunter
12
Asheville School
12.24
-2.2
20
106
McFadden, Maurice
12
Goose Creek
12.24
-2.2
21
107
Gipson, Victor
10
Hebron Christian
12.25
-4.0
15
108
Kynatta, Tshiona
09
Independence
12.25
-2.0
13
108
Triplett, Dezmond
10
R B Stall
12.25
-4.4
7
110
Gathers, Toland
11
James Island
12.27
-2.5
11
111
MIDDLETON, KYLIEK
09
Beaufort
12.28
-2.5
11
112
Mobolaji, Ire
11
Walton
12.29
-3.7
1
113
Soronnadi, Chuka
12
Butler
12.29
-3.1
6
114
Sorohan, Sean
11
Pearl River
12.30
-2.2
12
114
Smith, Jacob
11
Eastside
12.30
-1.7
14
116
Amadie, Dre
09
Northwestern
12.30
-1.6
16
117
Heard, Mikell
11
TL Hanna
12.30
-2.1
4
118
Garr, Ricky
10
St Xavier
12.31
-4.4
7
119
Brown, Malik
11
Whale Branch Ear
12.32
-3.7
8
120
Young, Derio
12
Battery Creek
12.33
-2.7
9
121
St. Hill, Vosheon
10
South Pointe
12.34
-4.4
7
122
Marquez, Christian
10
Hebron Christian
12.36
-2.2
20
123
Dobbins, Dante
12
Archbishop Colem
12.39
-3.1
6
124
Boyd, Samuel
12
Sol C Johnson
12.40
-3.1
6
125
Miller, Tony
09
Oak Ridge Mi
12.43
-3.3
3
126
Gibson, Jared
12
Oak Ridge Mi
12.45
-3.7
8
127
Kingsfield, Willia
11
Marist
12.45
-2.3
10
128
Wright, Quada
11
JL Mann
12.47
-4.0
15
129
Cox, Aaron
11
Ragsdale
12.49
-3.0
19
130
Dowie, Ethan
12
Pearl River
12.50
-2.5
11
131
Haines, Alex
11
Berry Academy Of
12.56
-2.2
12
132
Jiles, Travis
11
Camden
12.56
+0.0
17
133
James, Damari
10
Camden
12.84
-2.7
9
134
West, KJ
11
Leesville Rd
12.86
-4.4
2
135
Brunson, Don
12
Irmo
12.95
-3.3
5
136
Vega, Neftali
09
Leesville Rd
13.07
-1.7
14
137
Chavis, Andrew
11
Mauldin
13.17
-1.6
16
138
Hill, Trevor
10
St Xavier
13.24
-4.0
15
139
Pimentel, Brandon
10
Watauga
13.34
-2.0
13
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Candace
10
Rockdale County
11.62
+0.3
2
10
2
Murphy, Sydnei
12
Apex
11.94
+0.3
2
8
3
Singletary, Cedrin
12
Paxon
11.96
+0.3
2
6
4
Cunningham, Gabrie
12
Mallard Creek
12.07
-1.4
1
5
5
Clark, Tamara
10
High Point Centr
12.09
-1.4
1
4
6
DeLoach, Taylor
11
St Vincents
12.11
+0.3
2
3
7
Dennis, Kennedy
10
Berea
12.11
+0.3
2
2
8
Stanley, Makyla
12
James Island
12.18
+0.3
2
1
10
Johnson, Genaya
11
Mallard Creek
12.26
+0.3
2
9
Morrison, Quamecha
12
Battery Creek
12.26
+0.3
2
11
Ward, Charla
10
Ragsdale
12.40
-1.4
1
12
Hackney, Charminiq
11
Cary
12.41
-1.4
1
13
Trawick, Brittany
09
Baldwin
12.44
-1.4
1
14
Glover, Savionna
10
Beaufort
12.53
-1.4
1
15
hankins, Jordyn
11
Greenbrier
12.60
-1.4
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Candace
10
Rockdale County
12.07
-1.3
18
2
Murphy, Sydnei
12
Apex
12.08
-2.0
17
3
Dennis, Kennedy
10
Berea
12.49
-3.1
1
4
Stanley, Makyla
12
James Island
12.50
-3.7
11
5
DeLoach, Taylor
11
St Vincents
12.52
-3.0
6
6
Singletary, Cedrin
12
Paxon
12.59
-4.9
14
7
Johnson, Genaya
11
Mallard Creek
12.60
-3.8
5
8
Morrison, Quamecha
12
Battery Creek
12.60
-2.0
17
9
Morgan, Lauren
10
Elizabeth Seton
12.62
-2.2
10
10
Cunningham, Gabrie
12
Mallard Creek
12.65
-2.6
9
11
hankins, Jordyn
11
Greenbrier
12.67
-2.2
10
12
Hackney, Charminiq
11
Cary
12.71
-3.8
5
13
Clark, Tamara
10
High Point Centr
12.75
-4.2
15
14
Trawick, Brittany
09
Baldwin
12.77
-3.1
1
15
Glover, Savionna
10
Beaufort
12.79
-1.9
13
16
Ward, Charla
10
Ragsdale
12.80
-3.1
8
17
Egbula, Riley
12
Hillcrest
12.82
-4.2
4
18
Ward, Destiny
10
Oscar Smith
12.88
-3.0
6
19
Smith, Rebakah
11
Dutch Fork
12.88
-4.5
12
20
Robinson, Kiana
12
Fox Creek Charte
12.89
-1.9
13
21
Alston, Dakota
12
Dutch Fork
12.93
-2.0
17
22
Lewis, Kyla
12
Bullis
12.94
-4.5
12
23
Mahon, Lanesa
11
Spring Valley
12.94
-4.6
2
24
Lewis, Kenndy
09
Riverwood Intern
12.95
-3.8
5
25
Adams, Alexis
12
Grayson
12.99
-2.6
9
26
Glass, Jon
09
Bullis
13.01
-2.1
3
27
Alston, Sharnae
10
Blythewood
13.03
-2.2
10
28
White-Kennedy, Kel
10
Travelers Rest
13.03
-2.1
3
29
Williams, Sunsara
11
Independence
13.04
-4.2
4
30
Lawrence, Zeniyah
09
Wando
13.04
-4.2
15
31
Cheeseboro, Shando
10
Batesburg-Leesvi
13.06
-2.1
3
32
Booth, Andria
12
Archer
13.08
-3.0
6
33
Foster, Byunka
12
Eagle's Landing
13.09
-2.6
9
34
Afon, Ife
12
Dutchtown
13.15
-3.2
7
35
White, Nadia
11
Northwestern
13.17
-4.9
14
36
Alexander, Tyresha
10
North Mecklenbur
13.20
-2.1
3
37
Bolden, Leah
09
High Point Centr
13.21
-3.7
11
38
Simmons, Jacquelin
10
Elizabeth Seton
13.21
-4.2
4
39
Barnes, Jada
10
Northwestern
13.22
-3.1
1
40
Williams, T'Kaja
11
South Pointe
13.24
-1.3
18
41
Smith, Diamond
10
Battery Creek
13.26
-2.2
10
41
Dempsey, Alysia
11
Berry Academy Of
13.26
-4.5
12
43
Ubah, Charlene
11
Baldwin
13.31
-4.9
14
44
Cox, Jasmine
11
Cox Mill
13.31
-4.5
12
45
Chancy, Hattie
10
Marist
13.32
-2.2
10
46
Gates, Mylayshia
09
Batesburg-Leesvi
13.33
-3.7
11
47
Arnaut, Dasha
12
T C Roberson
13.36
-3.2
7
48
Prince, Imani
11
Hopewell
13.38
-1.9
13
49
Grayson, Monique
09
James Island
13.39
-2.0
17
50
Rush, Diamond
09
Westwood
13.40
-3.1
8
51
Morris, Cleo
11
James Monroe
13.41
-2.2
10
52
Smalls, Cierra
10
Wando
13.44
-1.9
13
53
Sims, Ayanna
11
James Monroe
13.44
-4.2
16
54
Reynolds, Madison
12
Greenbrier
13.49
-3.2
7
55
Hooper, Alexis
12
Olympic
13.49
-2.6
9
56
Campbell, Tatayann
10
West Mecklenburg
13.50
-4.6
2
57
Jant, Jessica
10
Providence Day
13.51
-1.3
18
58
Wilder, Shekinah
12
South Aiken
13.53
-3.8
5
59
Foster, DezJanay
11
Gaffney
13.54
-2.1
3
60
Logan, Lexus
09
Pendleton
13.57
-2.0
17
61
Pighet, Maya
09
Olympic
13.59
-3.0
6
62
Sherrill, Kyla
10
Hopewell
13.59
-3.1
8
63
Brown, Aniya
11
JL Mann
13.60
-4.2
15
64
Martin, LaNaya
09
Ridge View
13.66
-3.2
7
65
Medlock, Quandrian
10
South Atlanta
13.67
-3.7
11
66
Brown, Jasmine
09
Westwood
13.70
-3.1
1
66
Lane, Zachyre
10
Cardinal Gibbons
13.70
-1.3
18
68
Bowser, Mycal
8
Travelers Rest
13.71
-4.2
16
69
Brown, Breyanna
10
Abbeville
13.71
-3.2
7
69
Dawkins, Jamie
12
Boiling Springs
13.71
-2.6
9
71
Byars, McKayla
10
Gaffney
13.72
-4.2
4
72
Williams, Tanzania
10
R B Stall
13.74
-3.0
6
73
Coleman, JerNasia
10
Irmo
13.75
-3.1
8
74
Harrison, Nescotia
09
South Aiken
13.77
-3.8
5
75
Randle, Savanna
11
Watauga
13.80
-2.0
17
76
Williams, Jonai
11
Richland Northea
13.80
-4.9
14
77
Kauffman, Kristen
11
St. Joseph's Cat
13.82
-3.0
6
78
White, Marshayia
11
Whale Branch Ear
13.82
-3.8
5
79
Edwards, Nekira
10
Rock Hill
13.84
-3.0
6
80
Redden, Janae
09
Goose Creek
13.85
-3.1
1
81
Lewis, Jayla
11
Richland Northea
13.85
-4.2
15
82
Hames, Katilin
09
Hillcrest
13.87
-4.2
15
83
Belton, Kiara
09
Blythewood
13.87
-4.9
14
84
Lacan, Jhetaime
11
West Mecklenburg
13.89
-4.9
14
85
Smalls, Chelsi
09
R B Stall
13.90
-2.1
3
86
Griffin, Reagine
12
A.C. Reynolds
13.91
-2.0
17
87
Lynch, Hayley
11
T C Roberson
13.94
-4.2
4
88
Brooks, Alliyah
8
Ridge View
13.94
-4.2
16
89
Nimmons, Janae
09
Goose Creek
14.00
-1.9
13
90
Waiters, Journey
09
Wren
14.02
-4.2
4
91
Hymes, Kawanda
10
Ashley Ridge
14.04
-3.7
11
92
webster, Ravin
10
Rocky River
14.05
-1.9
13
93
Albers, Maddie
11
Cardinal Gibbons
14.08
-3.1
1
94
Hall, Alexxus
11
Rock Hill
14.09
-1.9
13
95
Skinner, Ke'Arria
11
Statesville
14.10
-3.1
1
96
Wright, Chynna
12
Oak Ridge Mi
14.11
-3.2
7
97
Moody, Emily
09
St Vincents
14.20
-3.8
5
98
Boys, Tianna
10
Riverwood Intern
14.23
-4.2
16
100
Gibbs, Teana
12
Spring Valley
14.24
-3.1
1
99
Siokos, Drucy
10
A.C. Flora
14.24
-1.3
18
101
Cleveland, Harmony
11
Whale Branch Ear
14.26
-3.8
5
102
Dendy, Kamiya
7
TL Hanna
14.27
-4.5
12
103
Bell, Annamarie
10
St. Joseph's Cat
14.30
-3.1
8
104
Henry, Maya
10
Leesville Rd
14.34
-1.3
18
105
Gaiton, Terriane
09
South Pointe
14.41
-3.2
7
106
Logan, Mekenzie
10
Leesville Rd
14.41
-4.9
14
107
STAFFORD, JANINE
09
South Atlanta
14.42
-3.2
7
108
Jackson, Ila
11
Archbishop Colem
14.52
-2.1
3
109
Sumpter, Staci
7
Camden
14.61
-4.2
15
110
Suber, Quiana
7
Clinton
14.62
-4.2
16
111
St. Julian, Elan
10
Starr's Mill
14.67
-3.7
11
112
Styron, Sidney
09
Watauga
14.68
-4.6
2
113
Williams, Lauren
09
Ragsdale
14.83
-4.5
12
114
Sumter, Kelcey
7
Lower Richland
14.83
-2.1
3
115
Brooks, Keaira
09
Rabun Gap Nacooc
14.88
-4.5
12
116
Jones, Stacia
09
Rabun Gap Nacooc
14.92
-4.2
4
117
Fisher, Kerian
10
Nation Ford
15.02
-1.3
18
118
Cook, Kiara
10
Sol C Johnson
15.10
-2.2
10
119
Diyonte, Ladson
11
Lower Richland
15.16
-3.7
11
120
Elliott, Alyssa
10
Hebron Christian
15.21
-4.2
16
121
Gordon, Diamond
10
Sol C Johnson
15.25
-3.1
8
122
Gallagher, Hannah
09
Hebron Christian
16.79
-3.7
11
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
1393101 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Bojangles Track and Field Classic
,
A C Flora High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
,
A C Reynolds High Track & Field and Cross Country - Asheville, North Carolina
,
Abbeville Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Abbeville, South Carolina
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bojangles Track and Field Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
1
2014
1
1
2
2013
1
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
2
2009
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#taco-bell-classic
#taco-bell
#high-school
#track
#field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!